Results for Selected Precincts in Chippewa County

 
U.S. Representative District 7   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Travis "Bull" Johnson 0 0.00%
Michelle Fischbach 0 0.00%
Jill Abahsain 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
State Senator District 16   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Andrew Robert Lang 0 0.00%
Fernando Alvarado 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
State Representative District 16A   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Dean Urdahl 0 0.00%
Robert M Wright 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Governor & Lt Governor   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Steve Patterson and Matt Huff 0 0.00%
James McCaskel and David Sandbeck 0 0.00%
Scott Jensen and Matt Birk 0 0.00%
Tim Walz and Peggy Flanagan 0 0.00%
Hugh McTavish and Mike Winter 0 0.00%
Gabrielle M. Prosser and Kevin A. Dwire 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Secretary of State   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Kim Crockett 0 0.00%
Steve Simon 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
State Auditor   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Will Finn 0 0.00%
Tim Davis 0 0.00%
Ryan Wilson 0 0.00%
Julie Blaha 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Attorney General   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Jim Schultz 0 0.00%
Keith Ellison 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
County Sheriff   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Derek Olson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
County Attorney   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Matthew Haugen 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Soil and Water Supervisor District 1   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Michelle Overholser 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Soil and Water Supervisor District 2   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Calin Eisenlohr 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Soil and Water Supervisor District 4   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Steven Jacobson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Mayor (Raymond)   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Ardell Tensen 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Council Member (Raymond) (Elect 2)   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Aaron Zenner 0 0.00%
Ed Zurn 0 0.00%
Janice Piechowski 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
School Board Member District 5 (ISD #2180)   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Debi Brandt 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 3   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Gordon Moore 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 6   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Natalie E. Hudson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 1   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Theodora Karin Gaitas 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 5   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Louise Dovre Bjorkman 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 7   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Susan Segal 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 8   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Denise D Reilly 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 10   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Jennifer L. Frisch 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 11   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Michelle A. Larkin 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 16   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Peter M. Reyes, Jr. 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 17   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Matthew E. Johnson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 18   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Jeff Bryan 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 19   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Francis Connolly 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 8th District Court 3   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Keith Helgeson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 8th District Court 9   
Party Candidate Totals Percent
Rodney Clay Hanson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%