Results for Selected Precincts in Beltrami County

 
U.S. President & Vice President   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Donald J. Trump and Michael R. Pence 0 0.00%
Joseph R. Biden and Kamala Harris 0 0.00%
Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente and Darcy Richardson 0 0.00%
Howie Hawkins and Angela Walker 0 0.00%
Kanye West and Michelle Tidball 0 0.00%
Brock Pierce and Karla Ballard 0 0.00%
Gloria La Riva and Leonard Peltier 0 0.00%
Alyson Kennedy and Malcolm Jarrett 0 0.00%
Jo Jorgensen and Jeremy "Spike" Cohen 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
U.S. Senator   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Kevin O'Connor 0 0.00%
Oliver Steinberg 0 0.00%
Jason Lewis 0 0.00%
Tina Smith 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
U.S. Representative District 7   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Slater Johnson 0 0.00%
Rae Hart Anderson 0 0.00%
Michelle Fischbach 0 0.00%
Collin C Peterson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
State Senator District 5   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Robyn Smith 0 0.00%
Dennis Barsness 0 0.00%
Justin Eichorn 0 0.00%
Rita Albrecht 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
State Representative District 5A   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Matt Bliss 0 0.00%
John Persell 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
County Commissioner District 5   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Mike Bredon 0 0.00%
Jim Lucachick 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Soil and Water Supervisor District 3   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Ruth Ann Trask 0 0.00%
Soren Christian Sorensen 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Soil and Water Supervisor District 4   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Samuel Christenson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Town Supervisor Seat A (Northern Township)   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Chris Lahn 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Town Supervisor Seat B (Northern Township)   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Jess M. Frenzel 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Special Election for Town Supervisor Seat C (Northern Township)   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Micheal Kelly 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
School Board Member at Large (ISD #31) (Elect 3)   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Gabriel Warren 0 0.00%
Wenona Kingbird 0 0.00%
Jeff Haack 0 0.00%
Ann Long Voelkner 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
SCHOOL DISTRICT QUESTION 1 (ISD #31)    Show Question    
Party Candidate Totals Pct
YES 0 0.00%
NO 0 0.00%
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 4   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Michelle MacDonald 0 0.00%
Paul Thissen 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 3   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Carol Hooten 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 9   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Randall J Slieter 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 13   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Jeanne Cochran 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - Court of Appeals 15   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Kevin G. Ross 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 2   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Matthew Mallie 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 4   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Benjamin T. Lindstrom 0 0.00%
Charles D Halverson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 5   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
D. Korey Wahwassuck 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 11   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Anne M. Rasmusson 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 12   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Sarah L. McBroom 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 14   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Robert D. Tiffany 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 15   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Tamara L. Yon 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 18   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Jeffrey S. Remick 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 19   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
James Hughes 0 0.00%
Jana M Austad 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 21   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Patricia Aanes 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%
Judge - 9th District Court 22   
Party Candidate Totals Pct
Darlene Rivera Spalla 0 0.00%
WRITE-IN 0 0.00%