Skip to main content
Unofficial Results Tuesday, February 5, 2008
Reporting Statistics for Republican Party
Number Attending Caucuses-Republican : 62828       Districts Reporting: 4106 of 4122
Reporting District Number of Precincts Reported Precincts in Reporting District Number Attending Caucuses
Precinct:0005 AASTAD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ACTON TOWNSHIP 2 2 4
Precinct:0005 ADAMS 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 ADRIAN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 AGASSIZ TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 AGRAM TOWNSHIP 2 2 2
Precinct:0005 AKELEY 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 AKRON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALASKA TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0005 ALBANY 2 2 45
Precinct:0005 ALBERTA 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALBERTVILLE 2 2 125
Precinct:0005 ALDRICH CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALFSBORG TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALTA VISTA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALTURA 2 2 3
Precinct:0005 AMADOR TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:0005 AMBOY TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0005 AMIRET TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ANN LAKE TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0005 APPLETON P-1 2 2 10
Precinct:0005 ARLONE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0005 ARVESON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ASHLAND TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0005 ATKINSON TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 AURORA TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0005 BADGER 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BALDWIN TWP P2 2 2 32
Precinct:0005 BANGOR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BARTLETT TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0005 BAXTER P1E 2 2 52
Precinct:0005 BEAVER BAY 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BELLE PLAINE 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BELVIEW 2 2 134
Precinct:0005 BIG BEND TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0005 BLACK HAMMER TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-07 2 2 87
Precinct:0005 BRIDGEWATER TWP. 2 2 113
Precinct:0005 BURTON 2 2 5
Precinct:0005 CEDAR TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0005 COLVILL PREC 3 2 2 24
Precinct:0006 BAXTER P1W 2 2 39
Precinct:0007 APPLETON P-2 2 2 6
Precinct:0008 BAXTER P2W 2 2 22
Precinct:0010 ADA W-2 2 2 26
Precinct:0010 AITKIN TWP 2 2 20
Precinct:0010 ALBANY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 ALBORN TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0010 ALEXANDRIA W-2 P-1 2 2 40
Precinct:0010 ALMOND TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0010 ALTONA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 AMOR TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0010 ANGUS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 APPLETON TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0010 ARCO 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 ARENA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 ARLINGTON 2 2 19
Precinct:0010 ARTHUR TWP. 2 2 44
Precinct:0010 AUDUBON 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 BACKUS 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BALATON 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BARNETT TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BARSNESS TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 BATTLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BEAR CREEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BEAVER BAY TWP. P-1 2 2 11
Precinct:0010 BEAVER FALLS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BEJOU 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 BELLE CREEK TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0010 BELLE PRAIRIE TOWNSHIP 2 2 13
Precinct:0010 BERLIN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 BERTHA 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 BLOOMING GROVE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0010 BLUE EARTH W-1 2 2 31
Precinct:0010 BRADFORD TWP 2 2 86
Precinct:0010 BRIDGIE PRECINCT 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 BROWNS CREEK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BROWNSVILLE 2 2 6
Precinct:0010 CANBY W-1 2 2 13
Precinct:0010 CANNON CITY TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0010 CASCADE TWP. P-1 2 2 102
Precinct:0010 CENTER CREEK TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 CLARA CITY 2 2 13
Precinct:0010 DAKOTA 2 2 17
Precinct:0010 GRAND MARAIS EAST PREC 5 2 2 46
Precinct:0012 ALEXANDRIA W-2 P-2 2 2 10
Precinct:0015 0015 - 2-A GUDRID UNORG 2 2 5
Precinct:0015 ALDEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ALVARADO 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ANNANDALE 2 2 90
Precinct:0015 ARAGO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ARLINGTON TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0015 ASH LAKE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 ASKOV 2 2 15
Precinct:0015 AUDUBON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 AURDAL TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0015 BADGER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BARCLAY TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0015 BARNUM 2 2 9
Precinct:0015 BEAVER CREEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BEAVER-MEDING-RAY PRECINCT 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 BEJOU TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 BELMONT TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 BEMIDJI TWP 2 2 69
Precinct:0015 BENSON W-1 2 2 44
Precinct:0015 BIGELOW TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0015 BISCAY CITY 2 2 3
Precinct:0015 BLOMKEST 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-09 2 2 85
Precinct:0015 BLUEBERRY TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0015 BORGHOLM TWP. 2 2 29
Precinct:0015 BRAHAM CITY 2 2 49
Precinct:0015 BRIGHTON TOWNSHIP 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 BURKE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 BUTTERFIELD 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 BYRON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 CARIBOU TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 CEDAR MILLS TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 CEYLON 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 CHATFIELD 2 2 23
Precinct:0015 CLAREMONT 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 CLIFTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 CLOVERLEAF TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 CRATE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 DRESBACH TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0015 ELGIN CITY 2 2 26
Precinct:0015 GILMAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0016 AFTON W-3 P-1 2 2 46
Precinct:0017 ALEXANDRIA W-3 P-2 2 2 5
Precinct:0020 ALEXANDRIA W-4 2 2 17
Precinct:0020 ARDEN HILLS P-2 2 2 171
Precinct:0020 AUSTIN W-1 P-2 2 2 81
Precinct:0020 BADOURA TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0020 BALSAM TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 BARNUM TWP 2 2 34
Precinct:0020 BARRY TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 BAXTER TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 BEAVER BAY TWP. P-4 2 2 7
Precinct:0020 BECKER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BEMIDJI W-1 2 2 101
Precinct:0020 BIG LAKE CITY P-01 2 2 130
Precinct:0020 BIRCHDALE TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0020 BISMARCK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BLOOMFIELD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-10 2 2 149
Precinct:0020 BLUE MOUNDS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BRADBURY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 BRAINERD W-2 P-1 2 2 23
Precinct:0020 BRUNSWICK TWP. 2 2 21
Precinct:0020 BULLARD TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0020 BURLINGTON TWP 2 2 20
Precinct:0020 CALEDONIA P-1 2 2 12
Precinct:0020 CAMBRIDGE WEST - P1 2 2 122
Precinct:0020 CANNON FALLS W-1 2 2 53
Precinct:0020 CHANHASSEN P-1 2 2 146
Precinct:0020 CHISAGO CITY P-A 2 2 70
Precinct:0020 CINGMARS PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CLAREMONT TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0020 CLEMENTS 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CLOVER TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 COBDEN 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 COON CREEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 DARNEN TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0020 DERRYNANE TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0020 DOVER 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 EDEN TOWNSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 ELBOW LAKE 2 2 10
Precinct:0020 ELYSIAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 ERIN TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0020 GRACE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0021 AFTON W-4 P-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0022 BIG LAKE CITY P-02 2 2 28
Precinct:0022 CLAY TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0025 ALBERT LEA W-3 P-1 2 2 62
Precinct:0025 ARROWHEAD TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0025 AVON TWP 2 2 51
Precinct:0025 BARNESVILLE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0025 BELLINGHAM 2 2 4
Precinct:0025 BEMIDJI W-2 2 2 53
Precinct:0025 BENSON TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0025 BIG LAKE TWP P1 2 2 56
Precinct:0025 BIRCH CREEK TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0025 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-12 2 2 174
Precinct:0025 BLUE EARTH TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0025 BRAINERD W-2 P-2 2 2 43
Precinct:0025 BREWSTER 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 BROWERVILLE 2 2 8
Precinct:0025 BUFFALO P-2 2 2 84
Precinct:0025 CALLAWAY 2 2 1
Precinct:0025 CANNON FALLS W-2 2 2 35
Precinct:0025 CEDARBEND TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 CHANARAMBIE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0025 CHIPPEWA FALLS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 CLINTON FALLS TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0025 CLOVER TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 COLLINS TOWNSHIP 2 2 8
Precinct:0025 COMFREY 2 2 6
Precinct:0025 COPLEY TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0025 COSMOS 2 2 4
Precinct:0025 COURTLAND TOWNSHIP 2 2 7
Precinct:0025 CROSS RIVER-DENTAYBOW 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 DAILEY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0025 DAVIS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 DELHI 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 DOLLYMOUNT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 DOVER TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0025 EAST CHAIN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 EDGERTON 2 2 3
Precinct:0025 ELBOW LAKE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0025 FARIBAULT P-1 2 2 77
Precinct:0025 GARNES TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 GLENDORADO TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0025 GRANITE FALLS W-2 2 2 13
Precinct:0025 HUNTERSVILLE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0028 CLEAR RIVER/OAKS UNORG 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 ALEXANDRIA TWP. 2 2 110
Precinct:0030 AULT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BELGRADE 2 2 6
Precinct:0030 BEULAH TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BLACKHOOF TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0030 BLUE HILL TWP 2 2 25
Precinct:0030 BOON LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 BRANDSVOLD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BREMEN TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0030 BROWNS VALLEY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 BUCKMAN TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 CALEDONIA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0030 CAMP LAKE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0030 CANTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 CHANDLER 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 CHISAGO LAKE TWP (S) 2 2 74
Precinct:0030 COHASSET 2 2 50
Precinct:0030 COMSTOCK 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 COTTONWOOD TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0030 CUSTER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 DALBO TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0030 DEER TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 DEERWOOD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 DES MOINES TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 DODGE CENTER 2 2 42
Precinct:0030 DOVRE TWP. 2 2 60
Precinct:0030 DUDLEY TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0030 ECHO TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 ELM CREEK TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 ELMIRA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0030 ENGLEWOOD-PINETOP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 FIELDON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 FOLSOM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 FREMONT TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 GLASGOW TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0030 GOODRIDGE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 GRANBY TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 GREGORY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 HARDWICK 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 LEAF RIVER TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0031 BEARDSLEY 2 2 1
Precinct:0031 UNORG. PRCT. 3 2 2 0
Precinct:0034 EVERGREEN UNORGANIZED 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ALBERT LEA W-4 P-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0035 BABBITT 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 BAYPORT 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 BEMIDJI W-4 2 2 67
Precinct:0035 BLOOMER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 BLUFFTON TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0035 BRANDT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 BROCKWAY TWP 2 2 34
Precinct:0035 BROOKFIELD TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0035 BUFFALO TWP 2 2 39
Precinct:0035 BURLEENE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0035 CANTON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0035 CARSONVILLE TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0035 CHANHASSEN P-4 2 2 125
Precinct:0035 CITY OF LAFAYETTE 2 2 6
Precinct:0035 CLINTON 2 2 14
Precinct:0035 CROMWELL TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0035 CURRIE 2 2 2
Precinct:0035 DANIELSON TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 DEWEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 DUNDEE 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 EDDY TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0035 EIDSVOLD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ELKO 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ELLINGTON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0035 ERDAHL TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0035 FAIRMONT W-1 P-1 2 2 14
Precinct:0035 FARDEN TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0035 FARWELL 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 FISH LAKE TWP 2 2 46
Precinct:0035 FORESTON 2 2 14
Precinct:0035 FOUNTAIN PRAIRIE 2 2 2
Precinct:0035 GLENCOE CITY P-2 2 2 14
Precinct:0035 GRANITE LEDGE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 GREENFIELD TWP. 2 2 36
Precinct:0035 HEIDELBERG 2 2 3
Precinct:0035 HENDRICKS 2 2 8
Precinct:0035 HILLS 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 JANESVILLE CITY 2 2 23
Precinct:0035 LAKE PLEASANT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 LUTSEN PREC 10 2 2 25
Precinct:0036 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-30 2 2 148
Precinct:0037 CHANHASSEN P-6 2 2 127
Precinct:0038 UNORG 47-24 (DAVIDSON UNORG) 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 ARDEN HILLS P-4 2 2 193
Precinct:0040 BEARVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 BLIND LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0040 BOXVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 BRANDON 2 2 12
Precinct:0040 BRISLET TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 BROOTEN 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 BURNHAMVILLE TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0040 CARIMONA TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0040 CHASKA W-1 P-1 2 2 119
Precinct:0040 CLARK TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 CLONTARF 2 2 5
Precinct:0040 CORMORANT TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0040 DARWIN 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 DENNISON 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 DIETER TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 EAGLE LAKE 2 2 44
Precinct:0040 EITZEN 2 2 7
Precinct:0040 EVAN 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 EWINGTON TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 FAIRMONT W-1 P-2 2 2 27
Precinct:0040 FALK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 FARM ISLAND TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0040 FOREST GROVE 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 FRANCONIA TWP 2 2 53
Precinct:0040 GAYLORD 2 2 20
Precinct:0040 GLENCOE CITY P-3 2 2 22
Precinct:0040 GORTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 GRANITE ROCK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 GRASSTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 HAMMOND 2 2 7
Precinct:0040 HAYFIELD 2 2 15
Precinct:0040 HENDRICKS TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 ISANTI TWP 2 2 50
Precinct:0040 JASPER 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 KRAGERO TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0040 LAMBERT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 LEONARDSVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 MAPLE HILL PREC 8 2 2 54
Precinct:0040 SILVER BAY P-1 2 2 10
Precinct:0044 0044 - 4-B WABANICA UNORG 2 2 10
Precinct:0045 ALBERT LEA W-5 P-1 2 2 54
Precinct:0045 BAYTOWN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 BIGFORK 2 2 15
Precinct:0045 BOY LAKE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0045 BRANDON TWP. 2 2 23
Precinct:0045 BURTRUM 2 2 3
Precinct:0045 BYGLAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 CARROLTON TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0045 CHASKA W-2 P-1 2 2 107
Precinct:0045 CLONTARF TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0045 COLD SPRING 2 2 70
Precinct:0045 CULDRUM TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 DAWSON W-1 2 2 9
Precinct:0045 DOVRAY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0045 ELK RIVER W1 P1A 2 2 93
Precinct:0045 ENSTROM TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 FARIBAULT P-5 2 2 63
Precinct:0045 FEATHERSTONE TWP. 2 2 24
Precinct:0045 FLORENCE 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 FRAMNAS TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0045 GARDEN CITY TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0045 GIBBON 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 GLENWOOD P-1 2 2 57
Precinct:0045 GOOD HOPE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 GUTHRIE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0045 HANSKA 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 HART TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0045 HAYFIELD TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0045 HERMAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 HIGHLAND TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0045 HONNER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 INDUS 2 2 4
Precinct:0045 JANESVILLE TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0045 KASOTA TWP. 2 2 43
Precinct:0045 LA GARDE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0045 LEENTHROP TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 LONG LAKE TWP 2 2 18
Precinct:0045 MAPLE RIDGE TWP 2 2 29
Precinct:0045 MENAHGA 2 2 29
Precinct:0045 SCHROEDER TWP PREC 12 2 2 4
Precinct:0046 DOVRAY CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0047 HARRIS P-B 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 ALBERT LEA W-6 P-1 2 2 59
Precinct:0050 BEATTY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 BIRCH TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0050 BLAINE D-1 P-8 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 BOY RIVER CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 BRECKENRIDGE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 CAMP TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 CARLOS 2 2 10
Precinct:0050 CHATFIELD 2 2 41
Precinct:0050 CLARISSA 2 2 4
Precinct:0050 CLOQUET W-3 2 2 52
Precinct:0050 COMO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 DANVERS 2 2 1
Precinct:0050 DAWSON W-2 2 2 23
Precinct:0050 DETROIT TWP 2 2 38
Precinct:0050 ELKTON TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0050 FAIRMONT W-2 P-1 2 2 25
Precinct:0050 FARIBAULT P-6 2 2 60
Precinct:0050 GARVIN 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 GLEN TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0050 GLENWOOD P-2 2 2 13
Precinct:0050 GRACEVILLE 2 2 7
Precinct:0050 GRAHAM LAKES TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0050 GREAT BEND TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0050 GREENWOOD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0050 HANCOCK 2 2 4
Precinct:0050 HATFIELD 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 HERON LAKE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0050 HILLSDALE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0050 HOKAH TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0050 HYDE PARK TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0050 ISLE 2 2 13
Precinct:0050 JOHNSONVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 KASSON P-WEST 2 2 49
Precinct:0050 KILKENNY 2 2 1
Precinct:0050 LENT TWP 2 2 80
Precinct:0050 MADELIA 2 2 40
Precinct:0050 MAYFIELD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 MEDFORD 2 2 14
Precinct:0050 NIMROD 2 2 4
Precinct:0050 OKLEE 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 SILVER BAY P-2 2 2 22
Precinct:0051 KASSON P-EAST 2 2 40
Precinct:0055 AUSTIN W-3 P-2 2 2 79
Precinct:0055 BLACKBERRY TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0055 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-23 2 2 126
Precinct:0055 BREEZY POINT CITY 2 2 28
Precinct:0055 CARLISLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 CHASKA W-4 2 2 139
Precinct:0055 CHENGWATANA TWP. 2 2 23
Precinct:0055 CLOQUET W-4 2 2 38
Precinct:0055 COLLEGEVILLE TWP P2 2 2 340
Precinct:0055 COTTAGE GROVE P-01 2 2 1068
Precinct:0055 CROOKS 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 DASSEL TWP. 2 2 29
Precinct:0055 DEGRAFF 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 DUNBAR TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0055 ELK RIVER W3 P3A 2 2 55
Precinct:0055 FAIRMONT W-2 P-2 2 2 16
Precinct:0055 FOREST TWP. 2 2 30
Precinct:0055 GLENWOOD TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0055 GOODHUE 2 2 8
Precinct:0055 GRAND PRAIRIE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 GREEN LAKE TWP. 2 2 32
Precinct:0055 HALMA 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 HANGAARD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 HELGA TWP. 2 2 46
Precinct:0055 HIGHWATER TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0055 HOLLAND 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 HOUSTON 2 2 9
Precinct:0055 INTL. FALLS-CENTER WARD 2 2 32
Precinct:0055 JAMESTOWN TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0055 KANABEC TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0055 KILKENNY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 LAKE BENTON 2 2 6
Precinct:0055 LAND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 LOURISTON TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0055 MAHNOMEN 2 2 18
Precinct:0055 MEDFORD TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0055 NEW RICHLAND TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0055 NORDEN TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0055 OXFORD TWP 2 2 27
Precinct:0055 REDPATH TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0056 MINDEN TWP P-2 2 2 3
Precinct:0058 LA CRESCENT 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 BIWABIK TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0060 BOVEY 2 2 13
Precinct:0060 BUZZLE TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0060 CENTER TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0060 CLITHERALL 2 2 2
Precinct:0060 CLOVER TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0060 COLUMBIA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 CROW LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0060 DONNELLY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 EAGLE VALLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 EDEN VALLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 ELMDALE 2 2 1
Precinct:0060 FALCON HEIGHTS P-1 2 2 390
Precinct:0060 FILLMORE TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0060 FULDA 2 2 7
Precinct:0060 GRANDVIEW TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 GREENBUSH 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 HALSTAD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 HARRISON TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0060 HAZELTON TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0060 HERSEY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0060 HORTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 IHLEN 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 JACKSON W-1 P-1 2 2 4
Precinct:0060 JUDSON TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0060 KATHIO TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0060 LAKE BENTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 LAMBERTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 LEAVENWORTH TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0060 LONSDALE CITY 2 2 38
Precinct:0060 LUVERNE W-1 NW 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 MALTA TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0060 MANTORVILLE TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0060 MERIDEN TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0060 NORTH TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0060 OTISCO TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0060 POPLAR RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 SILVER CREEK 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 TARA TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0062 LANESBURGH TWP. 2 2 35
Precinct:0065 ALDEN 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 BOWSTRING TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0065 BUNGO TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0065 CLITHERALL TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0065 COLOGNE 2 2 28
Precinct:0065 CORMANT TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 CROOKSTON W-1 2 2 134
Precinct:0065 CROSBY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0065 DETROIT LAKES W2 P1 2 2 71
Precinct:0065 EDISON TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0065 ELMDALE TOWNSHIP 2 2 6
Precinct:0065 EMMET TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0065 FAIRMONT W-3 P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0065 FELTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 GARFIELD TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0065 HADLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 HAVEN TWP 2 2 65
Precinct:0065 HAZELTON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 HELEN TOWNSHIP 2 2 18
Precinct:0065 HENRIETTA TWP. 2 2 33
Precinct:0065 HOFF TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 INDIAN LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 ITASCA TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0065 JASPER 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 KROSCHEL TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0065 LAKE CRYSTAL 2 2 76
Precinct:0065 LAKESIDE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0065 LE CENTER 2 2 35
Precinct:0065 LIEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 LUVERNE W-2 SE 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 MAYNARD 2 2 4
Precinct:0065 MILTON TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0065 MOONSHINE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 MORRISTOWN 2 2 7
Precinct:0065 NEW MARKET 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 NORTH BRANCH P-N 2 2 73
Precinct:0065 OAKLAND TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0065 RED LAKE FALLS 1 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 SPRINGVALE TWP 2 2 101
Precinct:0065 STONY RIVER TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0066 MARION TWP. P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0066 UNORG. 63-14 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 0070 - 5-C NW ANGLE 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 AUSTIN TWP. 2 2 41
Precinct:0070 BREVATOR TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0070 COMPTON TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0070 CORONA UNORG 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 CROOKSTON W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 DAHLGREN TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0070 DAYTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 EAST PARK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 ELMORE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0070 FAIRFIELD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 FALCON HEIGHTS P-2 2 2 248
Precinct:0070 FLOWING TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0070 FOREST CITY TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0070 GERMANIA TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 HANLEY FALLS 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 HENDRUM 2 2 3
Precinct:0070 HILL LAKE TWP 2 2 25
Precinct:0070 HOLDEN TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0070 HUBBARD TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0070 IRVING TWP. 2 2 27
Precinct:0070 JAMESON PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 LA CRESCENT P-1 2 2 42
Precinct:0070 LAKE CITY P-2 2 2 50
Precinct:0070 LAKE MARSHALL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 LIMESTONE 2 2 1
Precinct:0070 LOGAN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 LUVERNE W-2 SW 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 MILACA 2 2 55
Precinct:0070 MILFORD TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0070 MORA 2 2 87
Precinct:0070 N MANKATO P 1-A 2 2 21
Precinct:0070 NEW MARKET TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 ODESSA 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 OSBORNE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 PEMBINA TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0070 RED LAKE FALLS 2 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 ROCKWOOD TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0070 ST CLOUD W-2 P-1 2 2 47
Precinct:0070 TINTAH 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 VIVIAN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0072 DORAN CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0073 MORRIS W-1 P-B 2 2 29
Precinct:0075 BANCROFT TWP. 2 2 28
Precinct:0075 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-05 2 2 91
Precinct:0075 CASS LAKE 2 2 11
Precinct:0075 COTTAGE GROVE P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 CROOKSTON W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 DEERHORN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 DELL GROVE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0075 EAST VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 EDEN VALLEY 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 FAIRFAX 2 2 8
Precinct:0075 FOUNTAIN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0075 GENOLA 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 GORDON TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0075 HANTHO TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 HAZEL RUN 2 2 1
Precinct:0075 HUMBOLDT 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 HUTCHINSON CITY P-2 2 2 70
Precinct:0075 IONA 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 JESSENLAND TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0075 KENYON 2 2 23
Precinct:0075 LA CRESCENT P-2 2 2 49
Precinct:0075 LAKE CITY P-3 2 2 29
Precinct:0075 LARKIN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 LEON TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0075 LUCAS TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 MACSVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 MILACA TWP. 2 2 31
Precinct:0075 MONTEVIDEO P-1 2 2 30
Precinct:0075 MOUNT VERNON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 MULLIGAN TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0075 NERSTRAND 2 2 3
Precinct:0075 ODESSA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 ORION TWP. 2 2 17
Precinct:0075 OWATONNA W-1 P-2 2 2 57
Precinct:0075 POPPLE GROVE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0075 REINER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 SEBEKA 2 2 16
Precinct:0075 STANFORD TWP 2 2 36
Precinct:0075 VERNON TWP. 2 2 21
Precinct:0076 CARPENTER TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0076 LA CRESCENT P-3 2 2 19
Precinct:0077 LUVERNE TWP P2 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-11 2 2 117
Precinct:0080 BUHL 2 2 18
Precinct:0080 COTTAGE GROVE P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 CROW WING TWP 2 2 27
Precinct:0080 DENHAM 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 ECKVOLL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0080 FAIRMONT W-4 P-1 2 2 11
Precinct:0080 FOSTER TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0080 FROHN TWP 2 2 37
Precinct:0080 GEORGETOWN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 GREENLEAF TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0080 HANCOCK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0080 HAZEL RUN TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0080 HOLMES CITY TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0080 HUTCHINSON CITY P-3 2 2 96
Precinct:0080 JADIS TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 JUPITER TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0080 KELSO TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0080 KIMBALL TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0080 LA CRESCENT TWP. 2 2 44
Precinct:0080 LAKE EMMA TWP. 2 2 37
Precinct:0080 LEONARD CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 LEVEN TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0080 LYND 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 MARSHFIELD TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0080 MILO TWP. 2 2 32
Precinct:0080 MORRIS W-3 P-A 2 2 80
Precinct:0080 NEW HARTFORD TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0080 NORCROSS 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 OGILVIE 2 2 3
Precinct:0080 ORONOCO 2 2 44
Precinct:0080 PALMER TWP 2 2 34
Precinct:0080 PRIOR LAKE P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 RIVER FALLS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0080 SHAFER 2 2 10
Precinct:0080 ST CLOUD W-2 P-3 2 2 49
Precinct:0080 WALLS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 WASIOJA TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0081 KOOCHICHING POLL 3 2 2 8
Precinct:0082 EAGLE VIEW TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0082 UNORG 45-24 (JEWETT UNORG) 2 2 0
Precinct:0083 KOOCHICHING POLL 5 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-17 2 2 174
Precinct:0085 CARLSTON TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0085 COLERAINE 2 2 24
Precinct:0085 CROOKED LAKE TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0085 CUYUNA CITY 2 2 5
Precinct:0085 ERIE TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0085 FAIR HAVEN TWP 2 2 26
Precinct:0085 FINLAYSON 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 FRANKLIN 2 2 19
Precinct:0085 FROST 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 GLYNDON 2 2 11
Precinct:0085 GREY EAGLE TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0085 HARMONY TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0085 HOLLYWOOD TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0085 HUDSON TWP. 2 2 20
Precinct:0085 KIMBERLY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LAKE ANDREW TWP. 2 2 35
Precinct:0085 LAKE GEORGE TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0085 LAKE SARAH TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 LAKE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LINDFORD PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LISMORE 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LYND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 MAGNOLIA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 MAZEPPA TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0085 MOLTKE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0085 MORRIS TWP. 2 2 22
Precinct:0085 MUDGETT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 NEW ULM W-1 P-2 2 2 20
Precinct:0085 NORTHFIELD W-1 P-2 2 2 787
Precinct:0085 ORONOCO TWP. 2 2 64
Precinct:0085 OWATONNA W-2 P-1 2 2 54
Precinct:0085 PRINCETON CITY P2 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 RIVERDALE TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0085 ROYAL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 ST CLOUD W-2 P-4 2 2 38
Precinct:0085 TWIN LAKES TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 WEST CONCORD 2 2 14
Precinct:0086 ORTONVILLE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0087 RED LAKE FALLS TWP SW 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-18 2 2 130
Precinct:0090 CLARKS GROVE 2 2 8
Precinct:0090 CROOKSTON W-6 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 DEAD LAKE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0090 DEERFIELD TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0090 EVERGREEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 FARMING TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0090 FRENCH LAKE TWP 2 2 40
Precinct:0090 GRANT VALLEY TWP 2 2 45
Precinct:0090 HARTFORD TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0090 HAWK CREEK TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 IDA TWP. 2 2 27
Precinct:0090 KALEVALA TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0090 KENT CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 LAKE ELIZABETH TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0090 LAKE WILSON 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 LAKESIDE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0090 LAONA TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 LEE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 LISMORE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 LITTLEFORK 2 2 22
Precinct:0090 LOWRY 2 2 1
Precinct:0090 MARTIN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 MILLVILLE 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 MONEY CREEK TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0090 MONTGOMERY 2 2 52
Precinct:0090 N MANKATO P 3-A 2 2 39
Precinct:0090 NEW AVON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 NORTHFIELD W-2 P-1 2 2 208
Precinct:0090 OTREY TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0090 PELICAN LAKE TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0090 PLEASANT GROVE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0090 POMROY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 ROSEHILL TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 SHAOKATAN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 ST GEORGE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0090 THOMASTOWN TWP. 2 2 20
Precinct:0090 WASECA W-2 P-A 2 2 42
Precinct:0090 WHEATON P-2 2 2 8
Precinct:0092 PRIOR LAKE P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0094 PRIOR LAKE P-6B 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 CHERRY TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0095 COTTAGE GROVE P-09 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 DEER RIVER 2 2 9
Precinct:0095 EAST GULL LAKE 2 2 10
Precinct:0095 FLEMING TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0095 FOREST TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 GOOSE PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 HANOVER 2 2 31
Precinct:0095 HEWITT 2 2 1
Precinct:0095 HUTCHINSON TOWNSHIP 2 2 15
Precinct:0095 KENSINGTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0095 KETTLE RIVER 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 KINGSTON 2 2 1
Precinct:0095 LAKE LILLIAN 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 LAKEPORT TWP. 2 2 48
Precinct:0095 LEEDS TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0095 LITTLE ROCK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 MADISON 2 2 20
Precinct:0095 MANITOU SAULT PRECINCT 2 2 12
Precinct:0095 MAYER 2 2 16
Precinct:0095 MINNEISKA CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 MINNEWASKA TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0095 MOUND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 NEW AUBURN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 NORA TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0095 NORTH HERO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 ONAMIA TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0095 PRIOR TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0095 QUINCY TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0095 RICHMOND TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0095 SELMA TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0095 ST HILAIRE 2 2 6
Precinct:0095 SUNRISE TWP 2 2 70
Precinct:0095 TYLER 2 2 7
Precinct:0095 WASECA W-2 P-B 2 2 35
Precinct:0095 WHITE PRECINCT 2 2 17
Precinct:0096 HANOVER P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0099 ST. LAWRENCE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0100 CHISHOLM 2 2 106
Precinct:0100 DEAN LAKE PREC 2 2 1
Precinct:0100 DEER RIVER TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0100 EMMONS 2 2 5
Precinct:0100 FORK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 FRAZEE 2 2 6
Precinct:0100 HAGEN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 HECTOR TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0100 HILLMAN TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 IONA TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0100 KILDARE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 LA GRAND TWP. 2 2 138
Precinct:0100 LAKE LILLIAN TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0100 LANCASTER 2 2 7
Precinct:0100 LESTER PRAIRIE CITY 2 2 20
Precinct:0100 LIME LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 LORAIN TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0100 MANKATO W-02 P-01 2 2 38
Precinct:0100 MCDONALDSVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 MINNEISKA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0100 MONTGOMERY TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0100 NEW GERMANY 2 2 10
Precinct:0100 NEW ULM W-3 P-1 2 2 44
Precinct:0100 OWATONNA W-3 P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0100 PINE ISLAND W-1 2 2 55
Precinct:0100 ROCHESTER W1 P1 2 2 69
Precinct:0100 ROLLINGSTONE 2 2 21
Precinct:0100 ROSEVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 SANDERS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 SCOTT TOWNSHIP 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 SHELDON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0100 SOUTHBROOK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 TAYLORS FALLS 2 2 39
Precinct:0100 VERDI TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 WASECA W-3 P-A 2 2 14
Precinct:0105 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-22 2 2 152
Precinct:0105 CROOKSTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 DENT 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 FRANKFORD TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0105 FREEBORN 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 GREEN VALLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 HAWLEY 2 2 29
Precinct:0105 HINCKLEY 2 2 33
Precinct:0105 KANDOTA TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0105 LAKIN TOWNSHIP 2 2 6
Precinct:0105 LITCHFIELD W-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0105 LURA TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 MABEL 2 2 9
Precinct:0105 MAMRE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0105 MANTRAP TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0105 MARSHALL W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 MARYSLAND TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 MEADOWS TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 MINNEOTA TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0105 MURPHY PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 NEW PRAGUE 2 2 45
Precinct:0105 NORA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA 2 2 44
Precinct:0105 OMRO 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 PAXTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 PINE ISLAND TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0105 RHEIDERLAND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 ROLLINGSTONE TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0105 SANFORD TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0105 SAUK RAPIDS P-2 2 2 55
Precinct:0105 SIBLEY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 SPRING GROVE 2 2 57
Precinct:0105 SPRINGWATER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 TWO HARBORS W-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 WASECA W-3 P-B 2 2 19
Precinct:0105 WYOMING 2 2 102
Precinct:0106 MANKATO W-02 P-03 2 2 97
Precinct:0107 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-29 2 2 112
Precinct:0108 N MANKATO P 6-A 2 2 59
Precinct:0110 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-01 2 2 104
Precinct:0110 DEERWOOD TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0110 E.GRANDFORKS W-1 2 2 119
Precinct:0110 FREEBORN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0110 GOULD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 GROVE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0110 HAMDEN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 HINCKLEY TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0110 KINGMAN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 LEAF VALLEY TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0110 LITCHFIELD W-2 2 2 21
Precinct:0110 LOGAN TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0110 MANKATO W-04 P-04 2 2 72
Precinct:0110 MASON TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0110 MITCHELL TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 MOOSE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 NETT LAKE PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 NEW LONDON 2 2 33
Precinct:0110 NEWBURG TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0110 NORTHFIELD W-3 P-2 2 2 136
Precinct:0110 OKABENA 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 OSHKOSH 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 PENN TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 PRINCETON 2 2 69
Precinct:0110 RED WING W-1 P-1 2 2 24
Precinct:0110 RENO TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 ROCHESTER W1 P3 2 2 97
Precinct:0110 SAN FRANCISCO TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0110 SAVAGE P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 SPRING GROVE TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0110 ST JAMES CITY W-2 2 2 43
Precinct:0110 STONY BROOK TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0110 SWAN LAKE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 TRANSIT TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 WADENA P-3 2 2 39
Precinct:0110 WYOMING TWP 2 2 74
Precinct:0111 SAUK RAPIDS P-4 2 2 42
Precinct:0111 ZIMMERMAN P-2 2 2 31
Precinct:0112 SAVAGE P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0113 NORTHFIELD W-4 P-1 2 2 249
Precinct:0113 SAVAGE P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0114 SAUK RAPIDS P-7 2 2 4
Precinct:0115 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-02 2 2 112
Precinct:0115 DELLWOOD 2 2 66
Precinct:0115 EMILY CITY 2 2 9
Precinct:0115 GRANADA 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 HACKENSACK 2 2 5
Precinct:0115 HIGHLAND GROVE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0115 HOLT 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 KERRICK 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 LITCHFIELD W-3 2 2 33
Precinct:0115 LUND TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 MANKATO W-04 P-05 2 2 64
Precinct:0115 MARTINSBURG TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 MCGRATH 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 MOOSE LAKE TWP 2 2 44
Precinct:0115 MOULTON TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 NEVIS TWP. 2 2 38
Precinct:0115 NEW ULM W-4 P-2 2 2 29
Precinct:0115 NORTHFIELD TWP. 2 2 48
Precinct:0115 NORWAY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 OWATONNA W-4 P-1 2 2 44
Precinct:0115 PETERSBURG TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 PLEASANT VIEW TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0115 PRINCETON TWP. 2 2 30
Precinct:0115 REDWOOD FALLS W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 ROCHESTER W3 P4 2 2 35
Precinct:0115 ROUND LAKE 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 SHARON TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0115 SPARTA TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0115 STAR TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 SYNNES TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 UNION TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0115 VICTORIA P-1 2 2 57
Precinct:0115 WASHINGTON LAKE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0115 WOODVILLE TWP. 2 2 28
Precinct:0116 SAVAGE P-7 2 2 0
Precinct:0117 SAUK RAPIDS TWP P-3 2 2 5
Precinct:0117 VICTORIA P-2 2 2 137
Precinct:0118 PEATLAND 2 2 0
Precinct:0118 ROCHESTER W3 P6 2 2 199
Precinct:0120 BIG LAKE TWP P2 2 2 66
Precinct:0120 COLVIN TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0120 E.GRANDFORKS W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 FAIRFIELD TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0120 GENEVA 2 2 4
Precinct:0120 HITTERDAL 2 2 2
Precinct:0120 HOLMESVILLE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0120 JAY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0120 KERRICK TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0120 LITCHFIELD W-4 2 2 29
Precinct:0120 LITTLE FALLS W-1 2 2 49
Precinct:0120 MANKATO W-04 P-06 2 2 114
Precinct:0120 MCGREGOR 2 2 9
Precinct:0120 MIDDLEVILLE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0120 MURRAY TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0120 NORDICK TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0120 NORWAY LAKE TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0120 OWATONNA W-4 P-2 2 2 56
Precinct:0120 PELAN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 PILLSBURY TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0120 PLAINVIEW P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0120 RANIER 2 2 5
Precinct:0120 REDWOOD FALLS W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 RICHLAND TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0120 ROCKWELL TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 RUSHMORE 2 2 2
Precinct:0120 SEDAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 SHEVLIN TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0120 ST PETER W-1 P-1 2 2 88
Precinct:0120 THIEF RIVER FALLS(1A) 2 2 11
Precinct:0120 TYRONE TWP. 2 2 36
Precinct:0120 WACONIA W-1 2 2 138
Precinct:0120 WATAB TWP 2 2 90
Precinct:0120 WILMINGTON TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0121 BIG LAKE TWP P3 2 2 38
Precinct:0122 JUNEBERRY/BLOOMING VALLEY UNORG 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 BALDWIN TWP P1 2 2 53
Precinct:0125 COOK 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 FIFTY LAKES CITY 2 2 6
Precinct:0125 GENEVA TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 HOLY CROSS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0125 HUNTLY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 KETTLE RIVER TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0125 LAKE BELT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 LE ROY 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 LITTLE FALLS W-2 2 2 63
Precinct:0125 MAXWELL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0125 MILLERVILLE TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0125 MONTICELLO 2 2 187
Precinct:0125 PALMVILLE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 PERCY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0125 PLAINVIEW P-2 2 2 18
Precinct:0125 PRAIRIEVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 RAT ROOT PRECINCT 2 2 8
Precinct:0125 RED WING W-2 P-1 2 2 34
Precinct:0125 ROCHESTER W2 P2 2 2 255
Precinct:0125 ROUND GROVE TOWNSHIP 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 SEWARD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 SHELLY 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 SHIBLE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0125 SINCLAIR TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 ST LEO 2 2 4
Precinct:0125 STARBUCK 2 2 25
Precinct:0125 THIEF RIVER FALLS(1B) 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 UNORG TERR NO2 PREC 3 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 WAHKON 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 WESTBROOK TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0125 WINNEBAGO TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0126 LONG PRAIRIE 2 2 64
Precinct:0130 COTTON TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0130 EDNA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 FOREST LAKE P-2 2 2 72
Precinct:0130 GLENVILLE 2 2 6
Precinct:0130 HUMBOLDT TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0130 KRAIN TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0130 LAKE PARK 2 2 6
Precinct:0130 LE ROY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 LITCHFIELD TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0130 MACVILLE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0130 MAPLEWOOD P-01 2 2 40
Precinct:0130 MILTONA 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 MONTICELLO TWP 2 2 70
Precinct:0130 OWATONNA W-5 P-1 2 2 61
Precinct:0130 PLAINVIEW TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0130 POPPLETON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 RED WING W-2 P-2 2 2 40
Precinct:0130 REVERE 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 ROCHESTER W2 P3 2 2 72
Precinct:0130 SANDNES 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 SCHOOLCRAFT TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0130 SHELLY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0130 SILVER LAKE CITY 2 2 3
Precinct:0130 SIX MILE GROVE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 ST PETER W-2 P-1 2 2 124
Precinct:0130 UNORG TERR NO2 PREC 4 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 VILLARD 2 2 4
Precinct:0130 WALCOTT TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0130 WATSON 2 2 9
Precinct:0130 WINSOR TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0131 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-31 2 2 71
Precinct:0132 MILLWARD TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0135 CULVER TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0135 ELK RIVER W2 P2B 2 2 67
Precinct:0135 FORT RIPLEY TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0135 HARTLAND 2 2 2
Precinct:0135 KEGO TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0135 LAKE PARK TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0135 LINSELL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 LODI TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 MALMO TWP 2 2 32
Precinct:0135 MANKATO W-01 P-09 2 2 53
Precinct:0135 MILTONA TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0135 MONTROSE 2 2 50
Precinct:0135 NORDLAND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 OWATONNA W-5 P-2 2 2 51
Precinct:0135 PREBLE TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0135 RED WING W-2 P-3 2 2 40
Precinct:0135 ROCHESTER W1 P4 2 2 84
Precinct:0135 S. CLEARWATER 143-36 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 SCANLON 2 2 21
Precinct:0135 SHAKOPEE P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 SLAYTON CITY 2 2 49
Precinct:0135 SOUTH BRANCH TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 ST PETER W-2 P-2 2 2 116
Precinct:0135 STEWART CITY 2 2 9
Precinct:0135 THIEF RIVER FALLS(2A) 2 2 4
Precinct:0135 WALDEN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0135 WATERTOWN 2 2 100
Precinct:0135 WESTSIDE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 WOODS TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0136 SHAKOPEE P-6 2 2 0
Precinct:0137 LAKE HENRY 2 2 0
Precinct:0137 SHAKOPEE P-7 2 2 0
Precinct:0138 ROCHESTER W1 P8 2 2 69
Precinct:0139 ROCHESTER W1 P9 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 E.GRANDFORKS W-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 ELK RIVER W3 P3B 2 2 79
Precinct:0140 GRAND RAPIDS P-1 2 2 30
Precinct:0140 HARTLAND TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0140 LAKE HENRY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 LAKE VIEW TWP 2 2 37
Precinct:0140 LONG LOST LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0140 MANKATO W-05 P-10 2 2 10
Precinct:0140 MCCREA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 MORAN TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0140 MORRISON TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0140 NASHVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 OTSEGO 2 2 229
Precinct:0140 POPLAR GROVE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 RED WING W-3 P-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0140 ROCHESTER W3 P1 2 2 60
Precinct:0140 SCARLETT PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 SILVER BROOK TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0140 SLEEPY EYE W-2 2 2 22
Precinct:0140 STONY RUN 2 2 6
Precinct:0140 STRAND TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0140 SUNNYSIDE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 TARA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 TRAVERSE TOWNSHIP 2 2 8
Precinct:0140 WABASHA W-1 2 2 45
Precinct:0140 WATERTOWN TWP 2 2 37
Precinct:0140 WEBSTER TWP. 2 2 44
Precinct:0140 WESTPORT 2 2 2
Precinct:0140 WINDOM W-2 P-1 2 2 13
Precinct:0145 ELIZABETH TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0145 GARRISON CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 HAYWARD 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 LE SAUK TWP 2 2 50
Precinct:0145 LIBERTY TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0145 MANKATO W-05 P-11 2 2 132
Precinct:0145 MARSH GROVE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0145 NELSON 2 2 3
Precinct:0145 NORDLAND TWP 2 2 31
Precinct:0145 OSAKIS 2 2 5
Precinct:0145 PALMYRA TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0145 RED WING W-3 P-2 2 2 69
Precinct:0145 ROCHESTER W3 P2 2 2 80
Precinct:0145 ROSELAND TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0145 SHAKOPEE P-9 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 SILVER TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0145 SPRINGFIELD W-1 2 2 18
Precinct:0145 SUNDAL TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0145 TANBERG TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 TORNING TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0145 WABASHA W-2 2 2 39
Precinct:0145 WELLS TWP. 2 2 21
Precinct:0145 WESTPORT TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0145 WILDER 2 2 1
Precinct:0145 WINDOM W-2 P-2 2 2 20
Precinct:0147 TENNEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 E.GRANDFORKS W-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 GARRISON TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0150 HAYWARD TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0150 LIVONIA TWP P2 2 2 42
Precinct:0150 MANKATO W-05 P-12 2 2 59
Precinct:0150 MAPLEVIEW 2 2 2
Precinct:0150 MIDDLE RIVER 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 MOTLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0150 OGEMA 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 ORMSBY 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 PRESTON LAKE TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0150 RED WING W-3 P-3 2 2 69
Precinct:0150 RIVERSIDE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0150 ROCKFORD TWP 2 2 114
Precinct:0150 ROSEVILLE TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0150 SHELBURNE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 SKELTON TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0150 SPRINGFIELD W-2 2 2 10
Precinct:0150 THIEF RIVER FALLS(3A) 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 TWIN VALLEY 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 WABASHA W-3 2 2 15
Precinct:0150 WATKINS 2 2 1
Precinct:0150 WHEATLAND TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0150 WILSON TWP 2 2 31
Precinct:0150 WISCONSIN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 WORTHINGTON W-1 P-1 2 2 12
Precinct:0151 GRAND RAPIDS P-3 2 2 63
Precinct:0152 TODD TWP. P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 DULUTH P- 4 2 2 113
Precinct:0155 GRAND RAPIDS P-4 2 2 66
Precinct:0155 HOLLANDALE 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 LONGVILLE 2 2 6
Precinct:0155 MANKATO W-05 P-13 2 2 33
Precinct:0155 MIDDLE RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 MOORHEAD CITY W-1 P-1 2 2 66
Precinct:0155 NORMAN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0155 OSAKIS 2 2 21
Precinct:0155 PLINY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0155 RENVILLE 2 2 12
Precinct:0155 ROSEAU 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 RUSHFORD 2 2 27
Precinct:0155 SODUS TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 SPRINGDALE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 ST. JOHNS TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0155 SUMMIT TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0155 THIEF RIVER FALLS(3B) 2 2 10
Precinct:0155 WATROUS PRECINCT 2 2 1
Precinct:0155 WELLS 2 2 22
Precinct:0155 WHEELING TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0155 WINONA W-1 P-1 2 2 32
Precinct:0155 WORTHINGTON W-1 P-2 2 2 12
Precinct:0156 SHAKOPEE P-12 2 2 0
Precinct:0157 ROCHESTER W2 P6 2 2 96
Precinct:0160 DULUTH P- 5 2 2 133
Precinct:0160 ERHARDS GROVE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0160 IRONDALE TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0160 LOON LAKE TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0160 MANKATO W-03 P-14 2 2 136
Precinct:0160 MOORHEAD CITY W-1 P-2 2 2 51
Precinct:0160 MOOSE RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 OGEMA TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0160 PARKER TOWNSHIP 2 2 10
Precinct:0160 RED WING W-4 P-2 2 2 26
Precinct:0160 ROCHESTER W4 P1 2 2 50
Precinct:0160 ROSS TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 SACRED HEART 2 2 2
Precinct:0160 SOUTH RED RIVER 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 SPRING LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 STAPLES 2 2 38
Precinct:0160 SUNDOWN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 WALTER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 WILD RICE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 WINNEBAGO 2 2 12
Precinct:0160 WOOD LAKE 2 2 8
Precinct:0161 GRAND RAPIDS P-5 2 2 52
Precinct:0165 DULUTH P- 6 2 2 159
Precinct:0165 EVERTS TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0165 HUGO W-2 P-1 2 2 90
Precinct:0165 MANKATO W-03 P-15 2 2 88
Precinct:0165 MEIRE GROVE 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 MOYLAN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0165 PARK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 PLEASANT VALLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 RICEVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 ROCHESTER W4 P2 2 2 94
Precinct:0165 SACRED HEART TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 SKAGEN TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 SOUTH HAVEN 2 2 4
Precinct:0165 SPRING VALLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 SUNBURG 2 2 1
Precinct:0165 TAUNTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 THOMSON TWP 2 2 146
Precinct:0165 WINCHESTER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 WINONA W-1 P-3 2 2 39
Precinct:0165 WORTHINGTON W-1 P-4 2 2 7
Precinct:0165 ZUMBRO TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0167 HUGO W-2 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 ESTHER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 GRAND RAPIDS TWP- 7 2 2 15
Precinct:0170 IRONTON CITY 2 2 4
Precinct:0170 MANKATO W-03 P-16 2 2 80
Precinct:0170 MAPLEWOOD P-05 2 2 89
Precinct:0170 MELROSE 2 2 26
Precinct:0170 NELSON PARK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 PARTRIDGE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0170 RACINE 2 2 2
Precinct:0170 ROCHESTER W4 P3 2 2 66
Precinct:0170 SEAVEY TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0170 SOLER TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 SPRUCE HILL TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0170 SVEA TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0170 THREE LAKES TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 TROY TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0170 WHITEFIELD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 WORTHINGTON W-2 P-1 2 2 18
Precinct:0171 ROCHESTER W4 P4 2 2 53
Precinct:0172 ROCHESTER W4 P5 2 2 65
Precinct:0174 ROCHESTER W4 P7 2 2 46
Precinct:0175 EUCLID TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 GRATTAN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 LAKE ELMO P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 MANSFIELD TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0175 MOORHEAD CITY W-2 P-2 2 2 282
Precinct:0175 O'BRIEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 PINE CITY 2 2 46
Precinct:0175 ROCHESTER W5 P1 2 2 90
Precinct:0175 SHAMROCK TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:0175 SPRING VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 STANTON TWP. 2 2 22
Precinct:0175 TEGNER TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0175 UNDERWOOD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 WANG TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0175 WINONA W-2 P-1 2 2 170
Precinct:0175 WRENSHALL 2 2 12
Precinct:0180 DULUTH P- 9 2 2 217
Precinct:0180 FERGUS FALLS W-2 P-1 2 2 28
Precinct:0180 LAKE ELMO P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 MAPLEWOOD P-06 2 2 135
Precinct:0180 MELROSE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0180 MOSCOW TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0180 PLATTE TOWNSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0180 RED ROCK TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0180 SPALDING TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0180 SUMNER TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0180 TENHASSEN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0180 VAIL TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 VASA TWP. 2 2 22
Precinct:0180 VILLARD TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0180 WILLMAR W-1 P-2 2 2 29
Precinct:0180 WORTHINGTON W-2 P-3 2 2 15
Precinct:0184 GREENWAY TWP P-1 2 2 16
Precinct:0185 BLUE PRECINCT 2 2 33
Precinct:0185 FERGUS FALLS W-2 P-2 2 2 55
Precinct:0185 MANKATO W-02 P-19 2 2 3
Precinct:0185 MOORHEAD CITY W-3 P-1 2 2 124
Precinct:0185 MYRTLE 2 2 1
Precinct:0185 PINE CITY TWP. 2 2 31
Precinct:0185 PULASKI TOWNSHIP 2 2 2
Precinct:0185 ROSE CREEK 2 2 1
Precinct:0185 SPENCER TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0185 THIEF RIVER FALLS(5B) 2 2 24
Precinct:0185 TRIMONT 2 2 7
Precinct:0185 WACOUTA TWP. 2 2 32
Precinct:0185 WAVERLY 2 2 33
Precinct:0185 WHALAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 WINFIELD TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0185 WORTHINGTON W-2 P-4 2 2 22
Precinct:0186 ROCHESTER W5 P7 2 2 95
Precinct:0187 MOTLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0188 WEST UNION 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 DULUTH P-10 2 2 316
Precinct:0190 FERGUS FALLS W-3 P-1 2 2 43
Precinct:0190 LAKELAND SHORES 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 MOORHEAD CITY W-3 P-2 2 2 229
Precinct:0190 NEW SOLUM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 PIKE BAY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 QUIRING TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 SARGEANT 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 STRATHCONA 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 VESTA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 WEST UNION TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0190 WINONA W-2 P-4 2 2 107
Precinct:0190 WORTHINGTON TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0191 ROCHESTER W5 P4 2 2 109
Precinct:0193 ROCHESTER W5 P6 2 2 99
Precinct:0195 FERGUS FALLS W-3 P-2 2 2 33
Precinct:0195 GREENWAY TWP P-3 2 2 29
Precinct:0195 LITTLE PINE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 MOORHEAD CITY W-3 P-3 2 2 118
Precinct:0195 NUNDA TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0195 PILLAGER 2 2 5
Precinct:0195 RANDALL 2 2 9
Precinct:0195 ROCHESTER W6 P1 2 2 103
Precinct:0195 SILVER LEAF TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 TURNER TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0195 WANAMINGO TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0195 WILLMAR W-2 P-2 2 2 42
Precinct:0195 WYANDOTTE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0195 YORK TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0200 DULUTH P-12 2 2 222
Precinct:0200 FISHER 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 LANDFALL 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 MAPLETON 2 2 36
Precinct:0200 MOORHEAD CITY W-4 P-1 2 2 88
Precinct:0200 OAKLAND TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0200 PINE LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 RICHARDSON TOWNSHIP 2 2 3
Precinct:0200 ROCK CREEK 2 2 29
Precinct:0200 TAOPI 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 WALNUT GROVE 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 WAVERLY TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0200 WINONA W-3 P-2 2 2 167
Precinct:0205 BROOKLYN CENTER P-02 2 2 183
Precinct:0205 FERGUS FALLS W-4 P-2 2 2 33
Precinct:0205 INGER PREC 2 2 12
Precinct:0205 MANHATTAN BEACH CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0205 MOORHEAD CITY W-4 P-2 2 2 120
Precinct:0205 PARKER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0205 PINE RIVER 2 2 8
Precinct:0205 ROCHESTER W6 P3 2 2 118
Precinct:0205 ROYALTON TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0205 UDOLPHO TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0205 WANDA 2 2 0
Precinct:0205 WELCOME 2 2 4
Precinct:0205 WINONA W-3 P-3 2 2 95
Precinct:0206 ROCHESTER W6 P4 2 2 112
Precinct:0207 RUTLEDGE 2 2 0
Precinct:0209 IRON RANGE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0210 BROOKLYN CENTER P-03 2 2 192
Precinct:0210 FERGUS FALLS TWP 2 2 22
Precinct:0210 MAPLE GROVE TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0210 MARINE ON ST. CROIX 2 2 62
Precinct:0210 MOORHEAD CITY W-4 P-3 2 2 73
Precinct:0210 PINE RIVER TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:0210 ROCHESTER TWP 2 2 121
Precinct:0210 ROSING TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0210 SHOOKS TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0210 WALTHAM 2 2 4
Precinct:0210 WAUKENABO TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0210 WILLMAR W-3 P-2 2 2 13
Precinct:0210 ZUMBROTA W-1 2 2 31
Precinct:0212 MOORHEAD CITY W-4 P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 DULUTH P-15 2 2 183
Precinct:0215 KEEWATIN 2 2 18
Precinct:0215 MISSION TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0215 PAYNESVILLE TWP 2 2 43
Precinct:0215 PONTO LAKE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0215 ROYALTON 2 2 10
Precinct:0215 SHELL ROCK TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0215 SINNOTT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 WALTHAM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 WESTLINE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 WINONA W-4 P-1 2 2 24
Precinct:0220 BROOKLYN CENTER P-05 2 2 145
Precinct:0220 FRIBERG TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0220 KINGHURST TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0220 MORKEN TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0220 NISSWA CITY 2 2 46
Precinct:0220 POPLAR TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0220 SCANDIA VALLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 22
Precinct:0220 SPRUCE VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0220 TWO INLETS TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0220 WILLMAR W-4 P-1 2 2 30
Precinct:0220 WINDOM TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0220 ZUMBROTA TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0225 BROOKLYN CENTER P-06 2 2 110
Precinct:0225 GARFIELD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0225 LAKE JESSIE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0225 NOKAY LAKE TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0225 POWERS TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0225 RAYMOND TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0225 SPRUCE GROVE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0225 STEWARTVILLE 2 2 91
Precinct:0225 WALWORTH TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0225 WILLMAR W-4 P-2 2 2 22
Precinct:0227 LAPRAIRIE - 6 2 2 16
Precinct:0230 DULUTH P-18 2 2 93
Precinct:0230 GORMAN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0230 MAPLEWOOD P-11 2 2 156
Precinct:0230 PARKE TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0230 RICHMOND 2 2 8
Precinct:0230 SCANDIA 2 2 166
Precinct:0230 STRANDQUIST 2 2 0
Precinct:0230 VIOLA TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0230 WILLMAR W-4 P-3 2 2 25
Precinct:0230 WINONA W-4 P-4 2 2 82
Precinct:0234 CASCADE TWP. P-2 2 2 1
Precinct:0235 DULUTH P-19 2 2 55
Precinct:0235 HENNING 2 2 5
Precinct:0235 OAKDALE P-1 2 2 64
Precinct:0235 REMER TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0235 ROCKVILLE P1 2 2 42
Precinct:0235 SUGAR BUSH TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0235 TAMARAC TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0235 WILMA TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0236 CASCADE TWP. P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0237 ROCKVILLE P2 2 2 0
Precinct:0240 DULUTH P-20 2 2 98
Precinct:0240 HENNING TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0240 MAPLEWOOD P-12 2 2 60
Precinct:0240 OAKDALE P-2 2 2 54
Precinct:0240 ROGERS TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0240 SKYLINE 2 2 15
Precinct:0240 SWANVILLE TOWNSHIP 2 2 4
Precinct:0240 WINDEMERE TWP. 2 2 57
Precinct:0240 WOLF LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0245 DULUTH P-21 2 2 35
Precinct:0245 HOBART TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0245 OAKDALE P-3 2 2 123
Precinct:0245 ROSCOE 2 2 0
Precinct:0245 SKREE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0245 TAYLOR TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0245 VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0249 MARCELL TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0250 GULLY 2 2 0
Precinct:0250 MAPLEWOOD P-13 2 2 43
Precinct:0250 PLATTE LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0250 SPRING PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0250 STERLING TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0250 UPSALA 2 2 4
Precinct:0252 SHINGOBEE TWP P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0255 GULLY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0255 MAX TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0255 RABBIT LAKE TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0255 ST AUGUSTA 2 2 36
Precinct:0255 TENSTRIKE 2 2 4
Precinct:0255 VELDT TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0260 DULUTH P-24 2 2 0
Precinct:0260 LEAF LAKE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0260 MCLEOD PREC 2 2 13
Precinct:0260 ROOSEVELT TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0260 ST CLOUD W1 P1 2 2 332
Precinct:0260 ULEN 2 2 3
Precinct:0260 VERNON CENTER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0262 OAKDALE P-7 2 2 159
Precinct:0263 OAKDALE P-8 2 2 59
Precinct:0265 HELGELAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 MOOSE PARK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 ROSS LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0265 SYLVAN TWP 2 2 34
Precinct:0265 ULEN TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0266 OAK PARK HEIGHTS P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0270 HIGDEM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0270 MAPLEWOOD P-15 2 2 150
Precinct:0270 PINE SPRINGS 2 2 35
Precinct:0270 THUNDER LAKE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0270 VIDING TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0275 DULUTH P-27 2 2 90
Precinct:0275 MAINE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0275 ST MATHIAS TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0275 TORREY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0275 WARREN W-1 2 2 3
Precinct:0280 HUBBARD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0280 MAPLEWOOD TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0280 ST CLOUD W1 P5 2 2 86
Precinct:0280 TIMOTHY TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0280 UNORG DIST 2 2 2 0
Precinct:0285 DULUTH P-29 2 2 55
Precinct:0285 NASHWAUK TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0285 ST CLOUD W1 P6 2 2 25
Precinct:0285 TROMMALD CITY 2 2 2
Precinct:0285 UNORG DIST 3 2 2 4
Precinct:0285 WARRENTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0290 JOHNSON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0290 NEW YORK MILLS 2 2 29
Precinct:0290 ST CLOUD W1 P7 2 2 45
Precinct:0290 UNORG NW AITKIN P1 2 2 3
Precinct:0290 WASKISH TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0290 WOLFORD TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0295 KERTSONVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0295 OTENEAGEN TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0295 ST CLOUD W1 P8 2 2 0
Precinct:0295 WHITEFORD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0296 STILLWATER W-1 P-1 2 2 173
Precinct:0300 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-01 2 2 84
Precinct:0300 KEYSTONE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0300 NORWEGIAN GROVE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0300 ST CLOUD W2 P9 2 2 131
Precinct:0300 WOODROW TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0305 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-02 2 2 102
Precinct:0305 KING TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0305 SAGO TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0305 WALKER 2 2 42
Precinct:0307 ST CLOUD W3 P2 2 2 70
Precinct:0310 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-03 2 2 96
Precinct:0310 MOUNDS VIEW P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0310 SAND LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0310 STILLWATER W-2 P-5 2 2 82
Precinct:0312 ST CLOUD W3 P4 2 2 43
Precinct:0315 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-04 2 2 85
Precinct:0315 LENGBY 2 2 0
Precinct:0315 ST CLOUD W3 P5 2 2 52
Precinct:0316 STILLWATER W-3 P-6 2 2 74
Precinct:0317 WINNIE PORTAGE LAKES 2 2 0
Precinct:0320 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-05 2 2 126
Precinct:0320 LESSOR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0320 OTTER TAIL 2 2 5
Precinct:0320 ST CLOUD W3 P7 2 2 81
Precinct:0322 ST CLOUD W3 P8 2 2 77
Precinct:0325 DULUTH P-36 2 2 70
Precinct:0325 OTTER TAIL TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0326 STILLWATER W-4 P-8 2 2 53
Precinct:0328 STILLWATER W-4 P-9 2 2 164
Precinct:0330 LOWELL TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0330 OTTO TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0330 ST CLOUD W4 P1 2 2 36
Precinct:0335 MCINTOSH 2 2 0
Precinct:0335 ST CLOUD W4 P2 2 2 17
Precinct:0339 TACONITE 2 2 5
Precinct:0340 MENTOR 2 2 0
Precinct:0340 PARKERS PRAIRIE 2 2 13
Precinct:0340 STILLWATER TWP. 2 2 124
Precinct:0345 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-01 2 2 78
Precinct:0345 PARKERS PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0345 THIRD RIVER TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0350 NEW BRIGHTON P-3 2 2 263
Precinct:0350 PELICAN TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0350 TROUT LAKE TWP 2 2 44
Precinct:0355 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-03 2 2 90
Precinct:0355 PELICAN RAPIDS 2 2 39
Precinct:0355 WABANA TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0360 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-04 2 2 98
Precinct:0360 ONSTAD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0360 ST CLOUD W4 P7 2 2 85
Precinct:0360 WILLERNIE 2 2 18
Precinct:0365 PARNELL TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0365 ST CLOUD W4 P8 2 2 108
Precinct:0365 WOODBURY P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0370 NORTH OAKS P-1 2 2 217
Precinct:0370 QUEEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0370 WELLERS-MCCORMICK PREC 2 2 1
Precinct:0372 WILDWOOD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0375 REIS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0375 WINNIBIGOSHISH PREC 2 2 3
Precinct:0380 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-08 2 2 124
Precinct:0380 RHINEHART TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0380 ST JOSEPH P1 2 2 89
Precinct:0380 WOODBURY P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:0385 RUSH LAKE TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0385 WOODBURY P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:0386 ST JOSEPH P3 2 2 275
Precinct:0390 NORTH ST. PAUL P-1 2 2 104
Precinct:0390 ST JOSEPH TWP 2 2 34
Precinct:0390 WOODBURY P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:0395 RUSSIA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0395 WOODBURY P-07 2 2 0
Precinct:0400 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-02 2 2 70
Precinct:0400 SANDSVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0400 STAR LAKE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0404 ST ROSA 2 2 0
Precinct:0405 SCANDIA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0405 SVERDRUP TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0410 NORTH ST. PAUL P-3 2 2 99
Precinct:0410 ST WENDEL TWP P-1 2 2 45
Precinct:0410 WOODBURY P-10 2 2 0
Precinct:0415 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-05 2 2 164
Precinct:0415 SULLIVAN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0415 WOODBURY P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:0417 SARTELL P-6 2 2 29
Precinct:0419 SARTELL P-4 2 2 62
Precinct:0420 NORTH ST. PAUL P-4 2 2 116
Precinct:0420 TABOR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0420 WOODBURY P-12 2 2 0
Precinct:0425 UNDERWOOD 2 2 2
Precinct:0430 ROSEVILLE P-01 2 2 253
Precinct:0430 TRAIL 2 2 0
Precinct:0434 SPRING HILL 2 2 0
Precinct:0435 SPRING HILL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0435 VERGAS 2 2 5
Precinct:0440 ELLSBURG TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0440 VINELAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0440 WAITE PARK P1 2 2 46
Precinct:0442 WAITE PARK P3 2 2 23
Precinct:0445 ELMER TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0445 WAKEFIELD TWP 2 2 60
Precinct:0450 CHAMPLIN W-1 P-01 2 2 150
Precinct:0450 ROSEVILLE P-03 2 2 188
Precinct:0450 WINGER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0455 CHAMPLIN W-2 P-01 2 2 162
Precinct:0455 WOODSIDE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0455 ZION TWP P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0460 ELY P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0465 CHAMPLIN W-4 P-01 2 2 147
Precinct:0470 EMBARRASS TWP. 2 2 25
Precinct:0475 EVELETH P-1 2 2 12
Precinct:0480 ROSEVILLE P-06 2 2 179
Precinct:0485 EVELETH P-3 2 2 14
Precinct:0490 EVELETH P-4 2 2 11
Precinct:0495 EVELETH P-5 2 2 22
Precinct:0500 EVELETH P-6 2 2 16
Precinct:0505 CORCORAN P-02 2 2 53
Precinct:0510 FAYAL TWP. 2 2 51
Precinct:0515 FIELD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0520 ROSEVILLE P-10 2 2 223
Precinct:0530 FLOODWOOD TWP. P-2 2 2 11
Precinct:0540 FREDENBERG TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0545 FRENCH TWP. 2 2 28
Precinct:0550 GILBERT 2 2 20
Precinct:0555 CRYSTAL W-1 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0560 ST. PAUL W-1 P-03 2 2 227
Precinct:0565 GNESEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0570 GRAND LAKE TWP. 2 2 43
Precinct:0575 CRYSTAL W-3 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0580 CRYSTAL W-3 P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:0580 ST. PAUL W-1 P-05 2 2 297
Precinct:0585 GREENWOOD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0590 HALDEN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0591 UNORG. PRCT. 1 2 2 1
Precinct:0600 HERMANTOWN P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0605 HERMANTOWN P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0615 HIBBING P- 1 2 2 6
Precinct:0620 ST. PAUL W-1 P-09 2 2 80
Precinct:0630 HIBBING P- 4 2 2 20
Precinct:0635 HIBBING P- 5 2 2 41
Precinct:0640 HIBBING P- 6 2 2 16
Precinct:0645 DAYTON P-02 2 2 26
Precinct:0650 DAYTON P-03 2 2 64
Precinct:0650 ST. PAUL W-1 P-12 2 2 360
Precinct:0660 HIBBING P- 10 2 2 50
Precinct:0665 HIBBING P-11 2 2 60
Precinct:0675 DEEPHAVEN P-01 2 2 134
Precinct:0680 ST. PAUL W-2 P-01 2 2 343
Precinct:0690 ST. PAUL W-2 P-02 2 2 384
Precinct:0700 EDEN PRAIRIE P-03 2 2 129
Precinct:0705 EDEN PRAIRIE P-04 2 2 116
Precinct:0710 ST. PAUL W-2 P-04 2 2 279
Precinct:0720 EDEN PRAIRIE P-07 2 2 55
Precinct:0725 EDEN PRAIRIE P-08 2 2 80
Precinct:0730 ST. PAUL W-2 P-06 2 2 153
Precinct:0735 HOYT LAKES 2 2 62
Precinct:0740 ST. PAUL W-2 P-07 2 2 283
Precinct:0750 EDEN PRAIRIE P-13 2 2 230
Precinct:0750 ST. PAUL W-2 P-08 2 2 129
Precinct:0755 IRON JUNCTION 2 2 0
Precinct:0760 KELSEY TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0765 EDEN PRAIRIE P-16 2 2 148
Precinct:0770 EDEN PRAIRIE P-17 2 2 92
Precinct:0770 ST. PAUL W-2 P-10 2 2 27
Precinct:0775 LAVELL TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0780 LEIDING TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0785 LEONIDAS 2 2 2
Precinct:0790 ST. PAUL W-2 P-12 2 2 278
Precinct:0797 MCKINLEY 2 2 1
Precinct:0800 ST. PAUL W-2 P-13 2 2 232
Precinct:0810 MORCOM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0815 MORSE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0820 ST. PAUL W-2 P-15 2 2 71
Precinct:0825 MOUNTAIN IRON P-2 2 2 27
Precinct:0840 NESS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0845 NEW INDEPENDENCE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0850 NORMANNA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0852 NORTHSTAR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0855 NORTHLAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0860 EDINA P-02 2 2 149
Precinct:0860 ST. PAUL W-3 P-03 2 2 316
Precinct:0865 OWENS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0870 ST. PAUL W-3 P-04 2 2 285
Precinct:0875 PEQUAYWAN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0880 PIKE TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0881 UNORG. 59-16 2 2 5
Precinct:0885 PORTAGE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0890 EDINA P-08 2 2 173
Precinct:0890 ST. PAUL W-3 P-06 2 2 250
Precinct:0895 PROCTOR 2 2 0
Precinct:0900 ST. PAUL W-3 P-07 2 2 945
Precinct:0910 EDINA P-12 2 2 114
Precinct:0910 ST. PAUL W-3 P-08 2 2 305
Precinct:0915 SANDY TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0920 SOLWAY TWP. 2 2 40
Precinct:0925 EDINA P-15 2 2 203
Precinct:0930 EDINA P-16 2 2 147
Precinct:0930 STURGEON TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0935 TOIVOLA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0940 ST. PAUL W-3 P-11 2 2 121
Precinct:0945 EDINA P-19 2 2 108
Precinct:0950 ST. PAUL W-3 P-12 2 2 157
Precinct:0960 ST. PAUL W-3 P-13 2 2 455
Precinct:0962 UNORG. PRCT. 6 2 2 0
Precinct:0965 UNORG. PRCT. 7 2 2 4
Precinct:0970 UNORG. PRCT. 15 2 2 26
Precinct:0973 UNORG. PRCT. 8 2 2 0
Precinct:0975 UNORG. PRCT. 9 2 2 0
Precinct:0979 UNORG. PRCT. 10 2 2 0
Precinct:0985 GOLDEN VALLEY P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0990 ST. PAUL W-3 P-16 2 2 365
Precinct:0999 UNORG. PRCT. 11 2 2 0
Precinct:1000 ST. PAUL W-4 P-01 2 2 398
Precinct:1001 UNORG. PRCT. 19 2 2 0
Precinct:1005 GOLDEN VALLEY P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:1010 ANDOVER P-01 2 2 71
Precinct:1010 GOLDEN VALLEY P-05 2 2 318
Precinct:1011 CAMP 5 2 2 0
Precinct:1020 ANDOVER P-02 2 2 89
Precinct:1020 GOLDEN VALLEY P-07 2 2 290
Precinct:1025 GOLDEN VALLEY P-08 2 2 190
Precinct:1030 APPLE VALLEY P-03 2 2 125
Precinct:1030 VAN BUREN TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:1040 ANDOVER P-04 2 2 43
Precinct:1040 ST. PAUL W-4 P-05 2 2 203
Precinct:1045 VIRGINIA P- 2 2 2 51
Precinct:1050 APPLE VALLEY P-05 2 2 234
Precinct:1050 ST. PAUL W-4 P-06 2 2 480
Precinct:1055 VIRGINIA P- 4 2 2 31
Precinct:1060 APPLE VALLEY P-06 2 2 70
Precinct:1060 VIRGINIA P- 5 2 2 35
Precinct:1070 ANDOVER P-07 2 2 87
Precinct:1070 ST. PAUL W-4 P-08 2 2 349
Precinct:1080 APPLE VALLEY P-08 2 2 134
Precinct:1080 ST. PAUL W-4 P-09 2 2 220
Precinct:1090 APPLE VALLEY P-09 2 2 141
Precinct:1100 ANDOVER P-10 2 2 76
Precinct:1100 HASSAN TWP P-01 2 2 16
Precinct:1110 APPLE VALLEY P-11 2 2 101
Precinct:1110 ST. PAUL W-4 P-12 2 2 261
Precinct:1120 APPLE VALLEY P-12 2 2 90
Precinct:1120 ST. PAUL W-4 P-13 2 2 281
Precinct:1125 WAASA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:1130 HOPKINS P-05 2 2 207
Precinct:1130 WHITE TWP. P-1 2 2 33
Precinct:1135 WHITE TWP. P-2 2 2 16
Precinct:1140 APPLE VALLEY P-14 2 2 94
Precinct:1140 WILLOW VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:1150 APPLE VALLEY P-15 2 2 146
Precinct:1150 ST. PAUL W-4 P-16 2 2 240
Precinct:1155 UNORG. PRCT. 17 2 2 5
Precinct:1160 KABETOGAMA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:1160 ST. PAUL W-5 P-01 2 2 499
Precinct:1170 ST. PAUL W-5 P-02 2 2 287
Precinct:1190 MAPLE GROVE P-01 2 2 75
Precinct:1195 MAPLE GROVE P-02 2 2 68
Precinct:1200 ST. PAUL W-5 P-05 2 2 141
Precinct:1210 ANOKA P-1 2 2 47
Precinct:1210 MAPLE GROVE P-05 2 2 91
Precinct:1215 MAPLE GROVE P-06 2 2 102
Precinct:1220 BURNSVILLE P-02 2 2 103
Precinct:1220 ST. PAUL W-5 P-07 2 2 53
Precinct:1230 ANOKA P-3 2 2 65
Precinct:1230 MAPLE GROVE P-09 2 2 98
Precinct:1235 MAPLE GROVE P-10 2 2 48
Precinct:1240 BURNSVILLE P-04 2 2 115
Precinct:1240 ST. PAUL W-5 P-09 2 2 74
Precinct:1250 ANOKA P-5 2 2 56
Precinct:1250 MAPLE GROVE P-13 2 2 61
Precinct:1255 MAPLE GROVE P-14 2 2 89
Precinct:1260 BURNSVILLE P-06 2 2 99
Precinct:1260 ST. PAUL W-5 P-11 2 2 90
Precinct:1270 ANOKA P-7 2 2 57
Precinct:1270 MAPLE GROVE P-17 2 2 108
Precinct:1275 MAPLE GROVE P-18 2 2 96
Precinct:1280 BURNSVILLE P-08 2 2 305
Precinct:1280 ST. PAUL W-5 P-13 2 2 102
Precinct:1290 BURNSVILLE P-09 2 2 95
Precinct:1290 ST. PAUL W-6 P-01 2 2 199
Precinct:1300 BURNSVILLE P-10 2 2 141
Precinct:1300 ST. PAUL W-6 P-02 2 2 81
Precinct:1310 ST. PAUL W-6 P-03 2 2 20
Precinct:1320 ST. PAUL W-6 P-04 2 2 199
Precinct:1330 ST. PAUL W-6 P-05 2 2 71
Precinct:1340 BURNSVILLE P-14 2 2 142
Precinct:1345 MEDICINE LAKE P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:1350 ST. PAUL W-6 P-07 2 2 79
Precinct:1360 BURNSVILLE P-16 2 2 75
Precinct:1360 ST. PAUL W-6 P-08 2 2 98
Precinct:1370 BURNSVILLE P-17 2 2 189
Precinct:1370 ST. PAUL W-6 P-09 2 2 103
Precinct:1380 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-05 2 2 320
Precinct:1385 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-06 2 2 441
Precinct:1390 ST. PAUL W-6 P-11 2 2 73
Precinct:1400 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-09 2 2 295
Precinct:1405 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-10 2 2 206
Precinct:1410 CASTLE ROCK TWP 2 2 30
Precinct:1410 ST. PAUL W-6 P-13 2 2 85
Precinct:1420 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-03 2 2 473
Precinct:1425 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-04 2 2 736
Precinct:1430 ST. PAUL W-7 P-01 2 2 101
Precinct:1440 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-07 2 2 592
Precinct:1445 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-08 2 2 200
Precinct:1450 ST. PAUL W-7 P-03 2 2 86
Precinct:1456 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-11 2 2 1032
Precinct:1460 ST. PAUL W-7 P-04 2 2 112
Precinct:1470 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-03 2 2 643
Precinct:1475 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-04 2 2 373
Precinct:1480 ST. PAUL W-7 P-06 2 2 53
Precinct:1490 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-07 2 2 185
Precinct:1495 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-08 2 2 124
Precinct:1500 ST. PAUL W-7 P-08 2 2 81
Precinct:1510 COATES 2 2 3
Precinct:1510 ST. PAUL W-7 P-09 2 2 72
Precinct:1520 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-04 2 2 325
Precinct:1525 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-05 2 2 122
Precinct:1530 ST. PAUL W-7 P-11 2 2 110
Precinct:1540 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-08 2 2 344
Precinct:1545 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-09 2 2 243
Precinct:1550 ST. PAUL W-7 P-13 2 2 152
Precinct:1560 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-02 2 2 131
Precinct:1565 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-03 2 2 263
Precinct:1570 ST. PAUL W-7 P-15 2 2 204
Precinct:1580 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-06 2 2 307
Precinct:1585 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-07 2 2 182
Precinct:1590 SHOREVIEW P-2 2 2 176
Precinct:1600 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-10 2 2 72
Precinct:1605 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:1610 DOUGLAS TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:1610 SHOREVIEW P-4 2 2 255
Precinct:1620 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:1625 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:1630 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:1635 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-07 2 2 0
Precinct:1640 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-08 2 2 0
Precinct:1645 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-01 2 2 590
Precinct:1650 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-02 2 2 570
Precinct:1655 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-03 2 2 671
Precinct:1660 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-04 2 2 405
Precinct:1665 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-05 2 2 556
Precinct:1670 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-06 2 2 448
Precinct:1675 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-07 2 2 475
Precinct:1680 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-08 2 2 518
Precinct:1685 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-09 2 2 184
Precinct:1690 VADNAIS HEIGHTS P-4 2 2 73
Precinct:1700 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:1705 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:1710 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-03 2 2 228
Precinct:1715 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:1720 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:1725 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:1730 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-07 2 2 468
Precinct:1735 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-08 2 2 413
Precinct:1740 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-09 2 2 286
Precinct:1745 MINNEAPOLIS W-8 P-10 2 2 0
Precinct:1750 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-01 2 2 157
Precinct:1755 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-02 2 2 386
Precinct:1760 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:1765 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:1770 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:1775 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-06 2 2 302
Precinct:1780 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-07 2 2 0
Precinct:1785 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-08 2 2 446
Precinct:1790 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-09 2 2 309
Precinct:1800 EAGAN P-10 2 2 110
Precinct:1805 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-01 2 2 535
Precinct:1810 EAGAN P-11 2 2 243
Precinct:1815 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-03 2 2 514
Precinct:1820 EAGAN P-12 2 2 133
Precinct:1825 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:1830 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-06 2 2 543
Precinct:1840 BLAINE D-2 P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:1840 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-08 2 2 470
Precinct:1850 BLAINE D-2 P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:1850 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-10 2 2 572
Precinct:1860 BLAINE D-2 P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:1860 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-01 2 2 593
Precinct:1870 BLAINE D-2 P-6 2 2 0
Precinct:1870 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-03 2 2 200
Precinct:1875 BLAINE D-2 P-8 2 2 0
Precinct:1880 BLAINE D-2 P-9 2 2 0
Precinct:1880 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-05 2 2 443
Precinct:1890 EAGAN P-19 2 2 111
Precinct:1895 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-08 2 2 643
Precinct:1900 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-09 2 2 304
Precinct:1910 EAGAN P-21 2 2 114
Precinct:1915 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-03 2 2 402
Precinct:1925 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-05 2 2 582
Precinct:1935 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-07 2 2 40
Precinct:1945 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-09 2 2 286
Precinct:1955 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-11 2 2 298
Precinct:1965 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-02 2 2 733
Precinct:1975 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-04 2 2 744
Precinct:1985 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-06 2 2 697
Precinct:1995 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-08 2 2 360
Precinct:2005 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-10 2 2 409
Precinct:2010 EMPIRE TWP 2 2 44
Precinct:2040 BLAINE D-3 P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:2060 BLAINE D-3 P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:2090 MINNETONKA W-1 P-A 2 2 173
Precinct:2100 MINNETONKA W-1 P-C 2 2 133
Precinct:2110 EUREKA TWP 2 2 30
Precinct:2115 MINNETONKA W-1 P-F 2 2 0
Precinct:2125 MINNETONKA W-2 P-B 2 2 0
Precinct:2135 MINNETONKA W-2 P-D 2 2 0
Precinct:2145 MINNETONKA W-3 P-A 2 2 0
Precinct:2155 MINNETONKA W-3 P-C 2 2 0
Precinct:2165 MINNETONKA W-3 P-E 2 2 0
Precinct:2175 MINNETONKA W-3 P-G 2 2 16
Precinct:2185 MINNETONKA W-4 P-A 2 2 0
Precinct:2195 MINNETONKA W-4 P-C 2 2 103
Precinct:2205 MINNETONKA W-4 P-E 2 2 139
Precinct:2210 FARMINGTON P-1 2 2 58
Precinct:2215 MINNETONKA W-4 P-G 2 2 133
Precinct:2220 MINNETONKA W-4 P-H 2 2 22
Precinct:2230 MINNETONKA BEACH P-01 2 2 25
Precinct:2240 MINNETRISTA P-01 2 2 95
Precinct:2250 FARMINGTON P-5 2 2 56
Precinct:2255 MOUND P-2 2 2 74
Precinct:2260 MOUND P-3 2 2 96
Precinct:2275 MOUND P-6 2 2 62
Precinct:2295 NEW HOPE P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:2305 NEW HOPE P-03S 2 2 0
Precinct:2310 NEW HOPE P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:2320 NEW HOPE P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:2330 NEW HOPE P-07 2 2 0
Precinct:2336 NEW HOPE P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:2360 ORONO P-02 2 2 38
Precinct:2370 ORONO P-04 2 2 126
Precinct:2400 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:2410 CENTERVILLE P-1 2 2 68
Precinct:2410 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:2420 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-05 2 2 63
Precinct:2430 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-07 2 2 118
Precinct:2440 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-09 2 2 148
Precinct:2450 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:2460 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-13 2 2 0
Precinct:2470 PLYMOUTH W-3 P-15 2 2 0
Precinct:2480 PLYMOUTH W-3 P-17 2 2 0
Precinct:2490 PLYMOUTH W-3 P-19 2 2 0
Precinct:2500 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-21 2 2 0
Precinct:2510 HAMPTON TWP 2 2 28
Precinct:2515 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-24 2 2 0
Precinct:2575 RICHFIELD W-1 P-03 2 2 148
Precinct:2585 RICHFIELD W-1 P-05 2 2 194
Precinct:2595 RICHFIELD W-2 P-06 2 2 342
Precinct:2605 RICHFIELD W-3 P-01 2 2 264
Precinct:2610 HASTINGS W-1 P-2 2 2 728
Precinct:2615 RICHFIELD W-3 P-09 2 2 174
Precinct:2620 HASTINGS W-1 P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:2635 HASTINGS W-2 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:2645 HASTINGS W-3 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:2650 HASTINGS W-4 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2660 HASTINGS W-4 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:2675 ROBBINSDALE W-4 2 2 0
Precinct:2710 INVER GROVE HTS P-01 2 2 79
Precinct:2715 ROGERS P-02 2 2 70
Precinct:2720 SHOREWOOD W-1 P-01 2 2 12
Precinct:2730 INVER GROVE HTS P-03 2 2 153
Precinct:2735 SHOREWOOD W-3 P-01 2 2 114
Precinct:2740 SHOREWOOD W-4 P-01 2 2 93
Precinct:2755 SPRING PARK P-01 2 2 28
Precinct:2765 ST ANTHONY P-01 2 2 138
Precinct:2770 ST ANTHONY P-02 2 2 228
Precinct:2780 ST BONIFACIUS P-01 2 2 38
Precinct:2790 ST LOUIS PARK W-1 P-01 2 2 484
Precinct:2800 INVER GROVE HTS P-10 2 2 104
Precinct:2805 ST LOUIS PARK W-1 P-04 2 2 161
Precinct:2810 ST LOUIS PARK W-1 P-05 2 2 209
Precinct:2820 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-2 2 2 95
Precinct:2825 ST LOUIS PARK W-2 P-08 2 2 263
Precinct:2830 ST LOUIS PARK W-2 P-09 2 2 286
Precinct:2840 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-4 2 2 132
Precinct:2845 ST LOUIS PARK W-3 P-12 2 2 201
Precinct:2850 ST LOUIS PARK W-3 P-13 2 2 222
Precinct:2860 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-6 2 2 100
Precinct:2865 ST LOUIS PARK W-4 P-16 2 2 293
Precinct:2870 ST LOUIS PARK W-4 P-17 2 2 156
Precinct:2900 TONKA BAY P-01 2 2 68
Precinct:2910 WAYZATA P-01 2 2 286
Precinct:2925 WOODLAND P-01 2 2 40
Precinct:2940 LAKEVILLE P-04 2 2 125
Precinct:2960 LAKEVILLE P-06 2 2 99
Precinct:2980 LAKEVILLE P-08 2 2 75
Precinct:3000 LAKEVILLE P-10 2 2 125
Precinct:3010 LAKEVILLE P-11 2 2 63
Precinct:3030 LAKEVILLE P-13 2 2 53
Precinct:3110 LILYDALE 2 2 53
Precinct:3210 MARSHAN TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:3230 COON RAPIDS W-1 P-3 2 2 93
Precinct:3310 MENDOTA CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:3410 MENDOTA HTS P-1 2 2 166
Precinct:3420 MENDOTA HTS P-2 2 2 172
Precinct:3430 MENDOTA HTS P-3 2 2 84
Precinct:3440 MENDOTA HTS P-4 2 2 149
Precinct:3510 MIESVILLE 2 2 1
Precinct:3610 NEW TRIER 2 2 3
Precinct:3630 COON RAPIDS W-3 P-3 2 2 54
Precinct:3710 NININGER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:3810 NORTHFIELD W-3 P-3 2 2 99
Precinct:3830 COON RAPIDS W-4 P-3 2 2 73
Precinct:3850 COON RAPIDS W-4 P-5 2 2 57
Precinct:4010 COON RAPIDS W-5 P-1 2 2 46
Precinct:4020 COON RAPIDS W-5 P-2 2 2 48
Precinct:4040 COON RAPIDS W-5 P-4 2 2 28
Precinct:4110 RAVENNA TWP 2 2 42
Precinct:4210 ROSEMOUNT P-1 2 2 114
Precinct:4220 ROSEMOUNT P-2 2 2 93
Precinct:4230 ROSEMOUNT P-3 2 2 114
Precinct:4250 ROSEMOUNT P-5A 2 2 40
Precinct:4260 ROSEMOUNT P-6 2 2 64
Precinct:4410 FRIDLEY W-1 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:4420 FRIDLEY W-1 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:4430 FRIDLEY W-1 P-3 2 2 94
Precinct:4440 FRIDLEY W-1 P-4 2 2 62
Precinct:4450 SOUTH ST PAUL P-5 W-3 2 2 103
Precinct:4610 FRIDLEY W-2 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:4620 FRIDLEY W-2 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:4640 FRIDLEY W-2 P-4 2 2 95
Precinct:4710 VERMILLION TWP 2 2 26
Precinct:4810 WATERFORD TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:4830 FRIDLEY W-3 P-3 2 2 58
Precinct:4910 WEST ST PAUL W-1 P-1 2 2 44
Precinct:4930 WEST ST PAUL W-1 P-3 2 2 55
Precinct:4950 WEST ST PAUL W-2 P-2 2 2 76
Precinct:4970 WEST ST PAUL W-3 P-1 2 2 85
Precinct:4990 WEST ST PAUL W-3 P-3 2 2 102
Precinct:5020 HAM LAKE P-2 2 2 36
Precinct:5040 HAM LAKE P-4 2 2 61
Precinct:5060 HAM LAKE P-6 2 2 41
Precinct:5410 LEXINGTON P-1 2 2 59
Precinct:5620 LINO LAKES P-2 2 2 48
Precinct:5640 LINO LAKES P-4 2 2 130
Precinct:5660 LINO LAKES P-6 2 2 130
Precinct:5810 LINWOOD P-1 2 2 63
Precinct:6020 OAK GROVE P-2 2 2 66
Precinct:6220 RAMSEY W-1 P-2 2 2 54
Precinct:6420 RAMSEY W-2 P-2 2 2 41
Precinct:6620 RAMSEY W-3 P-2 2 2 37
Precinct:6820 RAMSEY W-4 P-2 2 2 54
Precinct:7020 SAINT FRANCIS P-2 2 2 59
Precinct:7220 SPRING LAKE PARK P-2 2 2 87
Senate District 01 0 2 0
Senate District 03 0 2 0
Senate District 05 1 2 2
Senate District 07 1 2 4
Senate District 09 1 2 0
Senate District 11 1 2 1
Senate District 13 1 2 2
Senate District 15 1 2 3
Senate District 17 1 2 3
Senate District 19 1 2 2
Senate District 21 1 2 3
Senate District 23 1 2 3
Senate District 25 1 2 1
Senate District 27 0 2 0
Senate District 29 0 2 0
Senate District 31 1 2 7
Senate District 33 1 2 2
Senate District 35 0 2 0
Senate District 37 1 2 2
Senate District 39 1 2 3
Senate District 41 1 2 3
Senate District 43 1 2 3
Senate District 45 1 2 1
Senate District 47 1 2 1
Senate District 49 1 2 4
Senate District 51 1 2 4
Senate District 53 1 2 4
Senate District 55 1 2 4
Senate District 57 1 2 0
Senate District 59 1 2 17
Senate District 61 1 2 9
Senate District 63 1 2 2
Senate District 65 1 2 4
Senate District 67 1 2 4