Skip to main content
Unofficial Results Tuesday, February 5, 2008
Reporting Statistics for Democratic-Farmer-Labor Party
Number Attending Caucuses-Democratic-Farmer-Labor : 214066       Districts Reporting: 4112 of 4122
Reporting District Number of Precincts Reported Precincts in Reporting District Number Attending Caucuses
Precinct:0005 0005 - 1-A BAUDETTE UNORG 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 ACOMA TOWNSHIP 2 2 21
Precinct:0005 ADA W-1 2 2 14
Precinct:0005 ADRIAN 2 2 8
Precinct:0005 AETNA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 AGDER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 AITKIN 2 2 30
Precinct:0005 AKRON TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0005 ALANGO TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0005 ALBA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ALBERT LEA W-1 P-1 2 2 90
Precinct:0005 ALBERTA TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0005 ALBIN TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0005 ALEXANDRIA W-1 P-1 2 2 54
Precinct:0005 ALLIANCE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0005 ALTON TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0005 ALVWOOD TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 AMBOY 2 2 9
Precinct:0005 AMHERST TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0005 ANDOVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ANSEL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 ARCTANDER TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0005 ARTHUR TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0005 ASHBY 2 2 23
Precinct:0005 ATHENS TWP 2 2 52
Precinct:0005 ATLANTA TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0005 AVOCA 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BAGLEY CITY 2 2 21
Precinct:0005 BANDON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BARBER TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0005 BATTLE PLAIN TWP 2 2 140
Precinct:0005 BEAULIEU TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0005 BELGRADE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BELLECHESTER 4 4 4
Precinct:0005 BENTON TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0005 BIG FALLS CITY 2 2 9
Precinct:0005 BLACK RIVER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BOCK 2 2 0
Precinct:0005 BROOKS 2 2 32
Precinct:0005 BYRON 2 2 103
Precinct:0005 CLEVELAND 2 2 22
Precinct:0006 AFTON W-1 P-1 2 2 63
Precinct:0007 ALEXANDRIA W-1 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0007 BAXTER P2E 2 2 51
Precinct:0010 0010 - 1-B BAUDETTE CITY 2 2 22
Precinct:0010 ADAMS TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0010 AKELEY TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0010 ALBION TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 ALDRICH TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0010 ALMA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 ALPHA 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 AMO TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 ANDREA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 ANTRIM TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0010 ARBO TWP 2 2 33
Precinct:0010 ARDEN HILLS P-1 2 2 119
Precinct:0010 ARENDAHL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 ARNA TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0010 ATWATER 2 2 15
Precinct:0010 AUTOMBA TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0010 BAKER TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 BARNESVILLE CITY W-1 2 2 8
Precinct:0010 BARRETT 2 2 75
Precinct:0010 BASHAW TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0010 BAY LAKE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0010 BEAUFORD TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0010 BEAVER CREEK 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BECKER CITY 2 2 53
Precinct:0010 BELFAST TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0010 BELLE PLAINE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BERGEN TOWNSHIP 2 2 5
Precinct:0010 BERNADOTTE TOWNSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0010 BIGELOW 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-08 2 2 127
Precinct:0010 BOGUS BROOK TWP. 2 2 21
Precinct:0010 BRAY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BROOKVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 BROWNS VALLEY 2 2 5
Precinct:0010 CAMDEN TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0010 CANISTEO TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0010 CANNON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0010 CEDAR MILLS 2 2 2
Precinct:0010 CHESTER TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0010 CLEVELAND TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0010 FOLEY 2 2 31
Precinct:0011 AFTON W-2 P-1 2 2 53
Precinct:0012 DENNISON CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ALBERT LEA W-2 P-1 2 2 79
Precinct:0015 ALEXANDRIA W-3 P-1 2 2 44
Precinct:0015 ANN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 ANTHONY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ARDENHURST TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 ARTICHOKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 ASHLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 ATHERTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 AUGUSTA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 AUSTIN W-1 P-1 2 2 105
Precinct:0015 BALL BLUFF TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0015 BARNESVILLE CITY W-2 2 2 13
Precinct:0015 BARTO TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BEAVER TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 BECKER TWP 2 2 51
Precinct:0015 BELLEVUE TOWNSHIP 2 2 17
Precinct:0015 BELVIDERE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0015 BEN WADE TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0015 BERTHA TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0015 BIRCH COOLEY TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0015 BLAKELEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BLOOMING PRAIRIE 2 2 43
Precinct:0015 BLUE EARTH W-2 2 2 32
Precinct:0015 BONDIN TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0015 BRAHAM 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BRAINERD W-1 P-1 2 2 27
Precinct:0015 BROWNSVILLE TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0015 BURNSTOWN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 BUTTERNUT VALLEY TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0015 CANBY W-2 2 2 19
Precinct:0015 CARVER 2 2 69
Precinct:0015 CENTER CITY 2 2 31
Precinct:0015 CHARLESTOWN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 CHOKIO 2 2 1
Precinct:0015 CLEARBROOK CITY 2 2 8
Precinct:0015 CLIFTON TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0015 CORDOVA TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0015 DELAWARE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 DUNDAS 2 2 30
Precinct:0015 EMARDVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0015 GRAND MARAIS WEST PREC 6 2 2 48
Precinct:0016 BRAINERD W-1 P-2 2 2 42
Precinct:0020 0020 - 2-B BAUDETTE CITY 2 2 12
Precinct:0020 ANGORA TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0020 ARGYLE 2 2 2
Precinct:0020 AVON 2 2 24
Precinct:0020 BALL CLUB PREC 2 2 6
Precinct:0020 BARNESVILLE CITY W-3 2 2 22
Precinct:0020 BARRY 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BATTLE LAKE 2 2 14
Precinct:0020 BEAR PARK TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0020 BEAVER TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BELGIUM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 BENSON W-2 2 2 34
Precinct:0020 BINGHAM LAKE 2 2 3
Precinct:0020 BIRD ISLAND 2 2 18
Precinct:0020 BLOOM TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0020 BLOOMING PRAIRIE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 BLUE EARTH W-3 2 2 11
Precinct:0020 BOWLUS 2 2 2
Precinct:0020 BRADFORD TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0020 BROWNTON CITY 2 2 15
Precinct:0020 BUFFALO P-1 2 2 91
Precinct:0020 BURBANK TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 BUTTERFIELD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 CAMBRIA TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0020 CAMERON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CEDAR LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CHIEF TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CHRISTIANIA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 CITY OF COURTLAND 2 2 15
Precinct:0020 CLARKFIELD 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 CLINTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 CLOW TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 COLLINWOOD TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0020 CROKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0020 DEER PARK TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 DIAMOND LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0020 DUNNELL 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 ELBA 2 2 1
Precinct:0020 ELGIN TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0020 EQUALITY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0020 GILMANTON TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0020 GRAND PORTAGE PREC 1 2 2 12
Precinct:0021 CHISAGO CITY P-B 2 2 41
Precinct:0022 CAMBRIDGE EAST - P2 2 2 43
Precinct:0023 DINNER CREEK UNORGANIZED 2 2 1
Precinct:0025 ALEXANDRIA W-5 2 2 37
Precinct:0025 AUGSBURG TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BALSAM TWP 2 2 28
Precinct:0025 BEAVER TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 BELTRAMI 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BENA 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BESEMAN TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0025 BIG STONE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0025 BIRD ISLAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BLOWERS TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0025 BORUP 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BRANDRUP TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 BRISTOL TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0025 BUCKMAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 CALEDONIA P-2 2 2 15
Precinct:0025 CAMBRIDGE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0025 CARSON TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0025 CERESCO TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 CHANHASSEN P-2 2 2 144
Precinct:0025 CHISAGO LAKE TWP (N) 2 2 88
Precinct:0025 CLOVER TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 COLFAX TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0025 COMFORT TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0025 CONCORD TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0025 CORNISH TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 COTTONWOOD 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 CREDIT RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 CRYSTAL BAY P-1 2 2 25
Precinct:0025 DARFUR 2 2 2
Precinct:0025 DELAFIELD TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0025 DENVER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 DONNELLY 2 2 10
Precinct:0025 DRAMMEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 ECHO 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 ELBA TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0025 ELYSIAN 2 2 12
Precinct:0025 FREEDOM TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0025 GILLFORD TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0025 GOODRIDGE 2 2 0
Precinct:0025 HOVLAND PREC 2 2 2 20
Precinct:0027 DUMONT 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 0030 - 3-A UNORG 2 2 5
Precinct:0030 ARDEN HILLS P-3 2 2 197
Precinct:0030 AUSTIN W-2 P-1 2 2 66
Precinct:0030 BEMIDJI W-3 2 2 83
Precinct:0030 BIG WOODS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-14 2 2 110
Precinct:0030 BLUFFTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BOYD 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 BRECKENRIDGE P-1 2 2 14
Precinct:0030 BRICELYN 2 2 5
Precinct:0030 BRUCE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 BUFFALO P-3 2 2 75
Precinct:0030 CALLAWAY TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0030 CANNON FALLS TWP. 2 2 46
Precinct:0030 CASCADE PREC 7 2 2 44
Precinct:0030 CHANHASSEN P-3 2 2 81
Precinct:0030 CLARK TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0030 COMFREY 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 COSMOS TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 CROW WING LAKE TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0030 CYRUS 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 DANVILLE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 DEERFIELD TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0030 DELHI TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 DEWALD TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 DONNELLY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 DRYDEN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0030 EAST SIDE TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0030 ELK LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 ELMER TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 ELYSIAN TWP. - P1 2 2 0
Precinct:0030 FARIBAULT P-2 2 2 70
Precinct:0030 FLOM TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0030 FORD TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 GERVAIS TWP. 2 2 32
Precinct:0030 GLENCOE CITY P-1 2 2 3
Precinct:0030 GRAHAM TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 GRANITE FALLS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0030 HANSONVILLE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0030 IOSCO TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0031 0031 - 3-C S MCDOUGALD UNORG 2 2 6
Precinct:0031 BUFFALO P-4 2 2 94
Precinct:0032 ELYSIAN TWP. - P2 2 2 12
Precinct:0035 0035 - 3-D FOREST UNORG 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 AUSTIN W-2 P-2 2 2 128
Precinct:0035 BASS LAKE PREC 2 2 45
Precinct:0035 BELLE RIVER TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 BIRCH LAKE TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0035 BLOOMINGTON W-1 P-15 2 2 75
Precinct:0035 BRAINERD W-3 P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0035 BRECKENRIDGE P-2 2 2 9
Precinct:0035 BROOK PARK 2 2 6
Precinct:0035 BRUSH CREEK TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 BUH TOWNSHIP 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 CAMP RELEASE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 CARLTON 2 2 16
Precinct:0035 CASHEL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 CHERRY GROVE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 CLEAR LAKE CITY 2 2 10
Precinct:0035 CORNISH TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0035 CROOKED CREEK TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0035 DALE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0035 DECORIA TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0035 DONALDSON 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 EAST LAKE LILLIAN TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0035 EDEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ELDORADO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ELLENDALE 2 2 3
Precinct:0035 ENTERPRISE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 EYOTA 2 2 32
Precinct:0035 FALL LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 FARIBAULT P-3 2 2 93
Precinct:0035 FAXON TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0035 FLORIDA 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 FOSSUM TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 GALES TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 GOODVIEW P-1 2 2 42
Precinct:0035 GRASS LAKE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0035 HAVELOCK TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0035 HEIER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 HICKORY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0035 ISANTI CITY 2 2 80
Precinct:0035 LA SALLE 2 2 1
Precinct:0035 LAKE VALLEY TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0035 LYONS TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0036 CHANHASSEN P-5 2 2 151
Precinct:0038 CHANHASSEN P-7 2 2 142
Precinct:0040 0040 - 4-A WHEELER UNORG 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 BALKAN TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0040 BEMIDJI W-5 2 2 94
Precinct:0040 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-13 2 2 114
Precinct:0040 BRAINERD W-3 P-2 2 2 28
Precinct:0040 BRECKENRIDGE P-3 2 2 6
Precinct:0040 BROOK PARK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 BUFFALO LAKE 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 BUSE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0040 CERRO GORDO TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0040 CHATHAM TWP 2 2 29
Precinct:0040 CLEAR LAKE TWP 2 2 35
Precinct:0040 CLOQUET W-1 2 2 42
Precinct:0040 CORRELL 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 DELTON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 DES MOINES RIVER 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 DILWORTH 2 2 74
Precinct:0040 EDWARDS TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 ELK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 EVERGLADE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 EYOTA TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0040 FAIRVIEW TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 FARIBAULT P-4 2 2 57
Precinct:0040 FERN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 FORTIER 2 2 2
Precinct:0040 GARY 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 GILCHRIST TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0040 GOODVIEW P-2 2 2 32
Precinct:0040 GRANGE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 GRANVILLE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 GREENBUSH TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0040 HAVANA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0040 HELENA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 HIGHLANDING TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 ISLAND LAKE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0040 KASOTA 2 2 12
Precinct:0040 LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP 2 2 7
Precinct:0040 LANGOLA TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0040 LEWISVILLE 2 2 0
Precinct:0040 MEADOW TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0043 CHASKA W-1 P-2 2 2 5
Precinct:0045 0045 - 5-B ZIPPLE UNORG 2 2 2
Precinct:0045 BASSETT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 BENVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-16 2 2 196
Precinct:0045 BRAINERD W-4 P-1 2 2 23
Precinct:0045 BRUNO 2 2 3
Precinct:0045 BUTLER TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0045 CAIRO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 CEDAR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 CLEARWATER 2 2 22
Precinct:0045 CLOQUET W-2 2 2 44
Precinct:0045 CUBA TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0045 DARWIN TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0045 DELAVAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 EGLON TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 ELLSWORTH 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 FAHLUN TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 FARMINGTON TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 FLEMING TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0045 FOSTER TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0045 FRIENDSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0045 GERMANTOWN TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0045 GLENCOE CITY P-4 2 2 13
Precinct:0045 GONVICK CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 GRAY TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0045 HALLOCK 2 2 21
Precinct:0045 HARRIS P-A 2 2 24
Precinct:0045 HAY BROOK TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0045 HAYLAND TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0045 HERON LAKE 2 2 3
Precinct:0045 HOKAH 2 2 9
Precinct:0045 HOPE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 JACKSON TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0045 KANARANZI TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 KRATKA TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0045 LAKE PRAIRIE TOWNSHIP 2 2 19
Precinct:0045 LEMOND TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0045 LOUISVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0045 MAYHEW LAKE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0045 MONSON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0046 0046 - 4-C N MCDOUGALD UNORG 2 2 0
Precinct:0047 CHASKA W-2 P-2 2 2 145
Precinct:0050 0050 - 5-A UNORG 2 2 3
Precinct:0050 AUSTIN W-3 P-1 2 2 67
Precinct:0050 BIGFORK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0050 BIRCHWOOD VILLAGE CITY 2 2 103
Precinct:0050 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-21 2 2 140
Precinct:0050 BRAINERD W-4 P-2 2 2 28
Precinct:0050 BRUNO TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0050 CANDOR TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:0050 CHASKA W-3 2 2 122
Precinct:0050 CHESTER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 CLEARWATER TWP 2 2 41
Precinct:0050 COLLEGEVILLE TWP P1 2 2 59
Precinct:0050 CUSHING TOWNSHIP 2 2 7
Precinct:0050 DASSEL 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 DELAVAN TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0050 ELK RIVER W2 P2A 2 2 40
Precinct:0050 ELLSBOROUGH TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0050 FALUN TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 FLORENCE TWP. 2 2 41
Precinct:0050 GENNESSEE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0050 GLENCOE TOWNSHIP 2 2 10
Precinct:0050 GOOD THUNDER 2 2 15
Precinct:0050 GRAFTON TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0050 GRANITE FALLS W-1 2 2 25
Precinct:0050 GREEN MEADOW TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0050 HALLOCK TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0050 HART LAKE TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0050 HAVERHILL TWP 2 2 71
Precinct:0050 HILLMAN TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0050 HOFFMAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 HOME TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0050 INTL FALLS -EAST WARD 2 2 30
Precinct:0050 IVANHOE 2 2 13
Precinct:0050 JORDAN P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 KENNETH 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 LAKE GROVE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0050 LONE TREE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0050 MANKATO W-2 P-30 2 2 0
Precinct:0050 MAYWOOD TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0050 NEW RICHLAND CITY 2 2 17
Precinct:0050 NORTH BRANCH TWP 2 2 46
Precinct:0050 PARNELL TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0050 TOFTE TWP PREC 11 2 2 13
Precinct:0055 0055 - 3-B WILLIAMS CITY 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 BIWABIK 2 2 24
Precinct:0055 BLACKDUCK 2 2 11
Precinct:0055 BOY RIVER TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 CAMPBELL CITY 2 2 1
Precinct:0055 CARLOS TWP. 2 2 43
Precinct:0055 CHATFIELD TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0055 CLIMAX 2 2 37
Precinct:0055 COKATO 2 2 43
Precinct:0055 COMSTOCK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 CROFTVILLE PREC 4 2 2 15
Precinct:0055 DARLING TOWNSHIP 2 2 13
Precinct:0055 DAWSON W-3 2 2 23
Precinct:0055 DETROIT LAKES W1 P1 2 2 47
Precinct:0055 EAGLE BEND 2 2 19
Precinct:0055 ELMWOOD TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0055 FENTON TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0055 GHENT 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 GOLDEN VALLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 GRACEVILLE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 GREEN ISLE 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 HALE TOWNSHIP 2 2 2
Precinct:0055 HALSTAD 2 2 5
Precinct:0055 HAUGEN TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 HIGH FOREST TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0055 HODGES TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 HOMER TWP 2 2 36
Precinct:0055 HUNTER TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0055 ISLE HARBOR TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0055 JORDAN P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 KELLOGG 2 2 7
Precinct:0055 KINTIRE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 LAKE HANSKA TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0055 LINDSTROM 2 2 128
Precinct:0055 LUVERNE W-1 NE 2 2 0
Precinct:0055 MANTORVILLE 2 2 22
Precinct:0055 MINDEN TWP P-1 2 2 12
Precinct:0055 NEW SWEDEN TOWNSHIP 2 2 4
Precinct:0055 NORTH GERMANY TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0055 PLUMMER 2 2 0
Precinct:0056 JOHNSON 2 2 0
Precinct:0056 RED LAKE RESERVATION 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 ALBERT LEA TWP. P-1 2 2 22
Precinct:0060 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-24 2 2 153
Precinct:0060 BULL MOOSE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 CAMPBELL TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0060 CITY OF NICOLLET 2 2 6
Precinct:0060 CLOQUET W-5 P-1 2 2 50
Precinct:0060 COKATO TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0060 COTTAGE GROVE P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 DANUBE 2 2 4
Precinct:0060 DUBLIN TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0060 EASTON 2 2 3
Precinct:0060 ELK RIVER W4 P4A 2 2 66
Precinct:0060 EVANSVILLE 2 2 8
Precinct:0060 FELTON 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 FREELAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0060 GOODHUE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0060 GREEN ISLE TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0060 GROVE LAKE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0060 HAMPDEN TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0060 HASSAN VALLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 6
Precinct:0060 HENDRICKSON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0060 HOLST TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0060 HOUSTON TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0060 INTL FALLS -WEST WARD 2 2 51
Precinct:0060 JEFFERS 2 2 14
Precinct:0060 KALMAR TWP. 2 2 27
Precinct:0060 KNIFE LAKE TWP. 2 2 27
Precinct:0060 LAKE TWP. 2 2 23
Precinct:0060 LAWRENCE TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0060 LEWISTON 2 2 22
Precinct:0060 LOUISVILLE TWP. 2 2 28
Precinct:0060 MADELIA TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0060 MANDT TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0060 MARSH CREEK TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0060 NESSEL TWP 2 2 48
Precinct:0060 ORTON TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0060 PIKE LAKE PREC 9 2 2 10
Precinct:0060 RICE 2 2 27
Precinct:0060 SPENCER BROOK TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0061 ALBERT LEA TWP. P-2 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 0065 - 2-C UNORG 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-25 2 2 62
Precinct:0065 BREITUNG TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 CHAMPION TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 CLOQUET W-5 P-2 2 2 9
Precinct:0065 CORINNA TWP 2 2 54
Precinct:0065 COTTAGE GROVE P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 CROSBY PREC 1 2 2 4
Precinct:0065 CROW RIVER TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0065 EAGLE POINT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 ELLSWORTH TWP. 2 2 17
Precinct:0065 ELMORE 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 EVANSVILLE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0065 FAWN LAKE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0065 FORESTVILLE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0065 GRIMSTAD TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 HAMMER 2 2 6
Precinct:0065 HAY CREEK TWP. 2 2 29
Precinct:0065 HEGNE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 HENDERSON 2 2 19
Precinct:0065 HILL CITY 2 2 11
Precinct:0065 HOLLAND TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0065 ISLAND LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 JACKSON W-1 P-2 2 2 14
Precinct:0065 JEFFERSON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 LAKE CITY P-1 2 2 28
Precinct:0065 LAKE STAY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 LAMBERTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 LEWIS TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0065 LINDEN TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0065 MARION TWP. P-1 2 2 111
Precinct:0065 MERTON TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0065 MINNEISKA 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 MOORE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 NELSON TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0065 NICOLLET TOWNSHIP 2 2 11
Precinct:0065 NUMEDAL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 RED EYE TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0065 RONNEBY 2 2 0
Precinct:0065 ST. MARY TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0065 TAYLOR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0066 NORTH BRANCH P-S 2 2 130
Precinct:0068 CLEAR CREEK UNORG 2 2 4
Precinct:0070 ALDEN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0070 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-26 2 2 144
Precinct:0070 BYRON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 CONNELLY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 COTTAGE GROVE P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 CROSBY PREC 2 2 2 16
Precinct:0070 DANFORTH TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 DURAND TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0070 EDEN LAKE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0070 ERICSON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 FAIRMONT W-3 P-2 2 2 11
Precinct:0070 FLENSBURG 2 2 6
Precinct:0070 FORADA 2 2 6
Precinct:0070 FOUNTAIN 2 2 7
Precinct:0070 HAMLIN TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0070 HENDERSON TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0070 HEREIM TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 HILL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 HOLLY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 HUTCHINSON CITY P-1 2 2 83
Precinct:0070 JACKSON W-2 P-1 2 2 11
Precinct:0070 KINBRAE 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 LA PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 LAKE JOHANNA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 LE RAY TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0070 LIVONIA TWP P1 2 2 57
Precinct:0070 LUCAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 MIDWAY TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0070 MILAN 2 2 7
Precinct:0070 MINNESOTA CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 MORRISTOWN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 NEW HAVEN TWP. 2 2 24
Precinct:0070 NORTH UNORGANIZED PREC 2 2 12
Precinct:0070 ODIN 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 OWATONNA W-1 P-1 2 2 64
Precinct:0070 POLK CENTRE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0070 RIPLEY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0070 RUSH CITY 2 2 30
Precinct:0070 STANCHFIELD TWP 2 2 26
Precinct:0070 TWO HARBORS W-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0071 BLOOMINGTON W-2 P-27 2 2 87
Precinct:0072 MORRIS W-1 P-A 2 2 72
Precinct:0074 CALUMET 2 2 5
Precinct:0075 BENNINGTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 BROOKSTON 2 2 8
Precinct:0075 CORLISS TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0075 CROMWELL 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 CROSSLAKE PRECINCT 1 2 2 11
Precinct:0075 DELANO 2 2 119
Precinct:0075 DETROIT LAKES W3 P1 2 2 57
Precinct:0075 ECKLES TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0075 EMERALD TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0075 FOREST PRAIRIE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0075 GARFIELD 2 2 6
Precinct:0075 GEORGETOWN 2 2 1
Precinct:0075 HAMBURG 2 2 6
Precinct:0075 HAYES TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0075 HENDRUM TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 HUSS TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 IDUN TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0075 JACKSON W-2 P-2 2 2 7
Precinct:0075 KANDIYOHI 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 KOOCHICHING POLL 1 2 2 33
Precinct:0075 LAKE ALICE TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0075 LANGHEI TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0075 LE SUEUR W-1 2 2 51
Precinct:0075 LIME TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0075 LUVERNE TWP P1 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 MARBLE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0075 MILROY 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 MORRIS W-2 P-A 2 2 91
Precinct:0075 MOUNTAIN LAKE P-1 2 2 43
Precinct:0075 N MANKATO P 1-B 2 2 52
Precinct:0075 NEW PRAGUE P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 ODIN TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0075 ORROCK TWP 2 2 51
Precinct:0075 PIPESTONE PRECINCT 1 2 2 21
Precinct:0075 RED LAKE FALLS 3 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 RUSHSEBA TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0075 ST CLOUD W-2 P-2 2 2 50
Precinct:0075 TINTAH TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0075 WALDORF 2 2 1
Precinct:0076 CROSSLAKE PRECINCT 2 2 2 11
Precinct:0076 MORRIS W-2 P-B 2 2 167
Precinct:0080 BATH TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0080 BROWNSDALE 2 2 7
Precinct:0080 CHICKAMAW BEACH 2 2 7
Precinct:0080 CROOKSTON W-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 DALTON 2 2 3
Precinct:0080 EAGLE TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0080 ELROSA 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 FLORA TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0080 FOXHOME CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 GEM LAKE P-1 2 2 19
Precinct:0080 GRANITE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 GREY EAGLE 2 2 4
Precinct:0080 HARMONY 2 2 48
Precinct:0080 HEGBERT TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0080 HOME LAKE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0080 IONA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 JEVNE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0080 KANDIYOHI TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0080 KENYON TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0080 KOOCHICHING POLL 2 2 2 10
Precinct:0080 LAC QUI PARLE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0080 LE SUEUR W-2 2 2 31
Precinct:0080 LEOTA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 LINCOLN TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0080 MAGNOLIA CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 MAZEPPA CITY 2 2 22
Precinct:0080 MORGAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 N MANKATO P 2-A 2 2 49
Precinct:0080 NEW ULM W-1 P-1 2 2 45
Precinct:0080 NORTHFIELD W-1 P-1 2 2 73
Precinct:0080 ORMSBY 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 ORTONVILLE-P-1 2 2 28
Precinct:0080 PIPESTONE PRECINCT 2 2 2 36
Precinct:0080 RED LAKE FALLS P-N 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 ROSEDALE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 SHELL RIVER TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0080 TWO HARBORS W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0080 WASECA W-1 P-A 2 2 34
Precinct:0080 WYANETT TWP 2 2 53
Precinct:0081 MORRIS W-3 P-B 2 2 35
Precinct:0082 KOOCHICHING POLL 4 2 2 6
Precinct:0083 JADIS UNORGANIZED 2 2 0
Precinct:0084 PRIOR LAKE P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 CANOSIA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 CLAYTON TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 COTTAGE GROVE P-07 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 CROOKSTON W-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 DANE PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0085 ESPELIE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 FAIRMONT W-4 P-2 2 2 9
Precinct:0085 FOXHOME TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0085 FRANKLIN TWP 2 2 69
Precinct:0085 FUNKLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 GREEN PRAIRIE TOWNSHIP 2 2 11
Precinct:0085 GROVE CITY 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 HOLLOWAY 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 HOLYOKE TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0085 KARLSTAD 2 2 5
Precinct:0085 LA CROSSE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LAKE CITY 2 2 8
Precinct:0085 LAKE IDA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 LAKE SHORE TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0085 LEXINGTON TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0085 LISBON 2 2 1
Precinct:0085 LONG BEACH 2 2 11
Precinct:0085 LYRA TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0085 MAYVILLE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0085 MINERVA TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0085 MORGAN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 MOUNTAIN LAKE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0085 N MANKATO P 2-B 2 2 51
Precinct:0085 NORTH OTTAWA TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0085 NORTON TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0085 ORTONVILLE-P-2 2 2 12
Precinct:0085 PEACE TWP. 2 2 23
Precinct:0085 RED LAKE FALLS TWP SE 2 2 0
Precinct:0085 ROCKSBURY TWP EAST 2 2 11
Precinct:0085 SHAFER TWP 2 2 29
Precinct:0085 STAPLES 2 2 15
Precinct:0085 WASECA W-1 P-B 2 2 10
Precinct:0085 WHEATON P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0086 ST CLOUD W-2 P-8 2 2 2
Precinct:0088 PINE ISLAND 2 2 13
Precinct:0090 CEDAR VALLEY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 COTTAGE GROVE P-08 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 DAGGETT BROOK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0090 DEER LAKE PREC 2 2 12
Precinct:0090 DEXTER 2 2 1
Precinct:0090 EXCEL TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0090 FINLAYSON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 GLYNDON TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 HARDING 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 HARVEY TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 HOLT TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 JO DAVIESS TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0090 KENNEDY 2 2 6
Precinct:0090 KERKHOVEN 2 2 6
Precinct:0090 LAKE HATTIE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 LAKEFIELD P-1 2 2 7
Precinct:0090 LAKETOWN TWP 2 2 55
Precinct:0090 LAUDERDALE P-1 2 2 213
Precinct:0090 LEON TWP. 2 2 50
Precinct:0090 LITTLE ELBOW TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0090 LOUISBURG 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 LYONS TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 MCPHERSON TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0090 MINNESOTA FALLS 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 MONTEVIDEO P-2 2 2 48
Precinct:0090 MOOSE CREEK TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0090 NEW AUBURN CITY 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 NEW ULM W-2 P-1 2 2 23
Precinct:0090 ONAMIA 2 2 8
Precinct:0090 OWATONNA W-2 P-2 2 2 89
Precinct:0090 PEPPERTON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0090 PLEASANT HILL TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0090 PRIOR LAKE P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 ROCKSBURY TWP WEST 2 2 13
Precinct:0090 ROSENDALE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0090 ST CLOUD W2 P5 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 STACY 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 TWO HARBORS W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0090 WESTFIELD TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0091 PRIOR LAKE P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0093 PRIOR LAKE P-6A 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-19 2 2 153
Precinct:0095 CONGER 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 DEER CREEK 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 DEXTER TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0095 FAIRMONT TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0095 FOLDAHL TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 FREEPORT 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 HAGALI TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 HECTOR 2 2 12
Precinct:0095 HILLMAN 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 JORDAN TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0095 KERKHOVEN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0095 KIESTER 2 2 14
Precinct:0095 LAKE BRONSON 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 LAKEFIELD P-2 2 2 10
Precinct:0095 LEE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0095 LIND TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 LOCKHART TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 MADISON LAKE 2 2 21
Precinct:0095 MARSHALL W-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 MCCAULEYVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 MINNEOLA TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0095 MOUND PRAIRIE TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0095 N MANKATO P 3-B 2 2 9
Precinct:0095 NEW ULM W-2 P-2 2 2 24
Precinct:0095 NORMAN 2 2 6
Precinct:0095 NORTHFIELD W-2 P-2 2 2 255
Precinct:0095 POMME DE TERRE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0095 QUAMBA 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 RENDSVILLE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0095 SARTELL 2 2 22
Precinct:0095 ST CLOUD W2 P6 2 2 56
Precinct:0095 ST JAMES CITY W-1 2 2 46
Precinct:0095 TERREBONNE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0095 VERNDALE 2 2 10
Precinct:0095 WAUBUN 2 2 15
Precinct:0095 WINDSOR TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0097 PRIOR LAKE P-7 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-20 2 2 141
Precinct:0100 COTTAGE GROVE P-10 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 DEER CREEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 ELKTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 FAIRVIEW TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0100 FOX LAKE TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0100 GETTY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0100 HAMRE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0100 HENRIETTE 2 2 1
Precinct:0100 HOWARD LAKE 2 2 21
Precinct:0100 KIESTER TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0100 KINGSTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 LA PORTE 2 2 5
Precinct:0100 LAKEVIEW TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 LANESBORO 2 2 55
Precinct:0100 LIBBY TWP E 2 2 4
Precinct:0100 LITTLE CANADA P-1 2 2 106
Precinct:0100 MALUNG TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 MANSTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 MIDDLETOWN TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 MIZPAH CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 N MANKATO P 4-A 2 2 63
Precinct:0100 NEW PRAIRIE TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0100 NORMANIA 2 2 9
Precinct:0100 PAGE TWP. 2 2 20
Precinct:0100 PINE LAKE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0100 ROCK TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 ROSE DELL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 SAND CREEK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0100 SAUK RAPIDS P-1 2 2 66
Precinct:0100 SEVERANCE TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0100 SOUTH FORK TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0100 ST CLOUD W2 P7 2 2 128
Precinct:0100 TOQUA TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0100 WADENA P-1 2 2 20
Precinct:0100 WYLIE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 COTTAGE GROVE P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 DEERWOOD CITY 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 FEDERAL DAM 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 FRASER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 GRAND PLAIN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 GREENWALD 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 HENRYVILLE TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0105 HINES TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0105 LAKE MARY TWP. 2 2 24
Precinct:0105 LIBBY TWP W 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 LOWVILLE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 LYNN TOWNSHIP 2 2 9
Precinct:0105 MAHTOWA TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0105 MANKATO W-02 P-02 2 2 71
Precinct:0105 MAPLE LAKE 2 2 25
Precinct:0105 MARY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 MCKINLEY UNORG 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 MICKINOCK TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 MOUNT PLEASANT TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 N MANKATO P 4-B 2 2 55
Precinct:0105 NEW ULM W-3 P-2 2 2 38
Precinct:0105 NORTHFIELD W-3 P-1 2 2 154
Precinct:0105 OLNEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 OWATONNA W-3 P-2 2 2 48
Precinct:0105 PEASE 2 2 4
Precinct:0105 POPPLE TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0105 ROCHESTER W1 P2 2 2 71
Precinct:0105 RUTHTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 SANTIAGO TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0105 SAVAGE P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0105 SILVERTON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0105 SPRINGFIELD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0105 STEVENS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0105 WADENA P-2 2 2 11
Precinct:0105 WHITED TWP. 2 2 25
Precinct:0106 BLOOMINGTON W-3 P-28 2 2 116
Precinct:0106 N MANKATO P 5-A 2 2 4
Precinct:0107 N MANKATO P 5-B 2 2 29
Precinct:0109 N MANKATO P 6-B 2 2 18
Precinct:0110 COTTAGE GROVE P-12 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 DORA TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0110 EFFIE 2 2 5
Precinct:0110 GALENA TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 GRAND MEADOW 2 2 16
Precinct:0110 GRYGLA 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 HAWLEY TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0110 HORNET TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 LASTRUP 2 2 1
Precinct:0110 LESLIE TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0110 LITTLE CANADA P-2 2 2 121
Precinct:0110 MADISON TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0110 MAPLE LAKE TWP 2 2 45
Precinct:0110 MINNESOTA LAKE 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 MOOSE LAKE 2 2 30
Precinct:0110 MOYER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 NEVIS 2 2 8
Precinct:0110 NEW ULM W-4 P-1 2 2 22
Precinct:0110 NORTH RED RIVER 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 OAKWOOD TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 OSHAWA TOWNSHIP 2 2 22
Precinct:0110 OTTAWA TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0110 PERLEY 2 2 1
Precinct:0110 RANSOM TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 REDWOOD FALLS W-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 RICE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 ROSEWOOD TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 SAUK RAPIDS P-3 2 2 62
Precinct:0110 SMILEY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0110 ST CHARLES 2 2 58
Precinct:0110 STEEN 2 2 0
Precinct:0110 STORDEN 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 SWEET TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0110 UNORG TERR NO1 2 2 4
Precinct:0110 WILTON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0110 ZIMMERMAN P-1 2 2 19
Precinct:0111 SAVAGE P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0112 SAUK RAPIDS P-5 2 2 34
Precinct:0113 NASHUA 2 2 0
Precinct:0113 SAUK RAPIDS P-6 2 2 20
Precinct:0114 NORTHFIELD W-4 P-2 2 2 122
Precinct:0114 SAVAGE P-6 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 CLINTON TWP. 2 2 26
Precinct:0115 DUNN TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0115 FREEMAN TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0115 GRAND MEADOW TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 HEIGHT OF LAND TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0115 HOLDING TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0115 JONES TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 LEIGH TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 LITTLE ELK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 MANFRED TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 MARSHALL W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 MARYSVILLE TWP 2 2 35
Precinct:0115 MINNESOTA LAKE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 MORANVILLE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 MURDOCK 2 2 14
Precinct:0115 NEW LONDON TWP. 2 2 86
Precinct:0115 NILSEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 NORTHOME 2 2 4
Precinct:0115 NORWAY TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0115 PEPIN TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0115 PLATO CITY 2 2 2
Precinct:0115 PORTER 2 2 1
Precinct:0115 RED WING W-1 P-2 2 2 55
Precinct:0115 RIDGELY TOWNSHIP 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 ROLLING FORKS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 SAUK RAPIDS TWP P-1 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 SHEVLIN CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 ST CHARLES TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0115 STORDEN TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0115 TROSKY 2 2 5
Precinct:0115 UNORG TERR NO2 PREC 1 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 VIENNA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0115 WENDELL 2 2 7
Precinct:0116 ROCHESTER W1 P5 2 2 45
Precinct:0117 ROCHESTER W3 P5 2 2 99
Precinct:0117 SAVAGE P-8 2 2 0
Precinct:0118 HARDWOOD SOUTH 2 2 2
Precinct:0118 PROGRESS UNORG 2 2 1
Precinct:0119 SHAKOPEE P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-03 2 2 138
Precinct:0120 DENMARK TWP. 2 2 56
Precinct:0120 EAGLE LAKE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0120 FEELEY TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0120 HIRAM TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0120 HOLDINGFORD 2 2 2
Precinct:0120 HOLT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 KELLIHER 2 2 6
Precinct:0120 LANSING TWP. 2 2 29
Precinct:0120 LITTLE CANADA P-3 2 2 121
Precinct:0120 LITTLE SAUK TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0120 MARIETTA 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 MELVILLE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0120 MILLERVILLE 2 2 3
Precinct:0120 NERESON TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 NORTH STAR TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0120 OSTRANDER 2 2 7
Precinct:0120 PARK RAPIDS P-1 2 2 35
Precinct:0120 PERCH LAKE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0120 PILOT GROVE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 POSEN 2 2 1
Precinct:0120 RED WING W-1 P-3 2 2 40
Precinct:0120 RICH VALLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 3
Precinct:0120 ROCHESTER W2 P1 2 2 78
Precinct:0120 ROST TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0120 SARATOGA TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0120 SHAKOPEE P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 SOUTH HARBOR TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0120 STONEHAM TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0120 TROY TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0120 UNORG TERR NO2 PREC 2 2 2 0
Precinct:0120 WADENA TWP. 2 2 18
Precinct:0120 WESTBROOK 2 2 11
Precinct:0120 WINTHROP CITY 2 2 18
Precinct:0121 NORLAND/SPRUCE VALLEY UNORGANIZED 2 2 0
Precinct:0122 PARK RAPIDS P-2 2 2 29
Precinct:0125 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-04 2 2 137
Precinct:0125 EASTERN TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0125 FOREST LAKE P-1 2 2 63
Precinct:0125 GOOD HOPE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 HOME BROOK TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 KELLIHER TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0125 KIMBALL 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 LAKE EUNICE TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0125 LITCHFIELD W-5 2 2 22
Precinct:0125 MANKATO W-01 P-07 2 2 108
Precinct:0125 MCGREGOR TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 MINNEOTA 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 MORTON 2 2 8
Precinct:0125 PENNOCK 2 2 2
Precinct:0125 PETERSON 2 2 6
Precinct:0125 PRAIRIE VIEW TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0125 PRESCOTT TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 RED CLOVER UNORG 2 2 8
Precinct:0125 REDWOOD FALLS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 ROCKWOOD TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0125 ROUND LAKE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 SHAKOPEE P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 SHETEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0125 SHIELDSVILLE TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0125 ST JAMES TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0125 ST PETER W-1 P-2 2 2 101
Precinct:0125 STOCKTON 2 2 10
Precinct:0125 TUNSBERG TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0125 WACONIA W-2 2 2 100
Precinct:0125 WASHINGTON TWP. 2 2 23
Precinct:0125 WING RIVER TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0125 WOODSTOCK 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-06 2 2 143
Precinct:0130 E.GRANDFORKS W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 ELK RIVER W1 P1B 2 2 48
Precinct:0130 FORT RIPLEY CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 GOODLAND TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0130 INGUADONA 2 2 5
Precinct:0130 LAKE FREMONT TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0130 LAMMERS TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0130 LINCOLN TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0130 LITTLE FALLS W-3 2 2 45
Precinct:0130 MANKATO W-01 P-08 2 2 87
Precinct:0130 MEHURIN TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 MONROE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 NORFOLK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 PILOT MOUND TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0130 POHLITZ TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 PRINSBURG 2 2 4
Precinct:0130 REEDY PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 ROBERTS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 ROME TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 SAWYER UNORG 2 2 10
Precinct:0130 SHAKOPEE P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0130 SIGEL TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0130 SIOUX VALLEY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0130 SKANDIA TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0130 SUMMIT LAKE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0130 UTICA 2 2 8
Precinct:0130 WACONIA TWP 2 2 29
Precinct:0130 WATERVILLE 2 2 19
Precinct:0130 WINDOM W-1 P-1 2 2 37
Precinct:0130 YUCATAN TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0132 BLOOMINGTON W-4 P-32 2 2 89
Precinct:0133 CRANE LAKE 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 EFFINGTON TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0135 FOREST LAKE P-3 2 2 97
Precinct:0135 GRAN PREC 2 2 15
Precinct:0135 KEENE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 LAKE GEORGE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 LANGOR TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 LITTLE FALLS TOWNSHIP 2 2 31
Precinct:0135 LONG PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0135 MANANNAH TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0135 MANYASKA TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0135 MISSION CREEK TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0135 NASSAU 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 OLIVIA 2 2 31
Precinct:0135 POLONIA TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 RAYMOND 2 2 9
Precinct:0135 RICHARDVILLE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 ROTHSAY CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 SANBORN 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 SEELY TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0135 SIOUX AGENCY 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 SLEEPY EYE W-1 2 2 25
Precinct:0135 SPRING CREEK TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0135 STEAMBOAT RIVER TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0135 SWENODA TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0135 UTICA TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0135 WARSAW TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0135 WEIMER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0135 WINDOM W-1 P-2 2 2 29
Precinct:0136 ROCHESTER W1 P6 2 2 73
Precinct:0137 FOREST LAKE P-4 2 2 103
Precinct:0137 ROCHESTER W1 P7 2 2 104
Precinct:0138 FOREST LAKE P-5 2 2 97
Precinct:0138 SHAKOPEE P-8 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 DULUTH P- 1 2 2 137
Precinct:0140 ELIZABETH 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 GAIL LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 GRANT 2 2 228
Precinct:0140 KRAGNES TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0140 LAKE SHORE 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 LEE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 LYLE 2 2 4
Precinct:0140 MAPLEWOOD P-02 2 2 77
Precinct:0140 MOE TWP. 2 2 25
Precinct:0140 MORRILL TOWNSHIP 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 MUNCH TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 OSCEOLA TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 PERRY TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 PRESTON 2 2 43
Precinct:0140 REGAL 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 ROCK LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 SEAFORTH 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 SLAYTON TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0140 ST. JOSEPH TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0140 STRAIGHT RIVER TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0140 SUMTER TOWNSHIP 2 2 15
Precinct:0140 SWEDE GROVE TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0140 THIEF RIVER FALLS(2B) 2 2 4
Precinct:0140 VERONA TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0140 WARREN TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0140 WATERVILLE TWP. 2 2 16
Precinct:0140 WEST HERON LAKE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0140 WILMONT 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 DULUTH P- 2 2 2 137
Precinct:0145 ELK RIVER W4 P4B 2 2 119
Precinct:0145 GRAND RAPIDS P-2 2 2 17
Precinct:0145 KURTZ TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0145 LEECH LAKE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0145 LYLE TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0145 MAPLE GROVE TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0145 MOTLEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 NEW DOSEY TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0145 NORTHROP 2 2 2
Precinct:0145 OWATONNA TWP. 2 2 15
Precinct:0145 PROVIDENCE TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0145 REINE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 ROCKFORD 2 2 98
Precinct:0145 RUSSELL 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 SHERIDAN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 SILVERDALE-SUMMERVILLE PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 ST VINCENT 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 SWEDE PRAIRIE 2 2 1
Precinct:0145 THORPE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0145 UNION GROVE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0145 WALNUT LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 WEST NEWTON TOWNSHIP 2 2 10
Precinct:0145 WHITEWATER TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0145 WILMONT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0145 WINSTED CITY 2 2 11
Precinct:0150 DULUTH P- 3 2 2 145
Precinct:0150 ELMO TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0150 GREY CLOUD ISLAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 LIMA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 LUXEMBURG TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 MAPLE RIDGE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 MAPLEWOOD P-03 2 2 95
Precinct:0150 MOLAND TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0150 NICKERSON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 ORANGE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 PALISADE 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 PRESTON TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0150 REYNOLDS TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0150 ROCHESTER W3 P3 2 2 116
Precinct:0150 ROOSEVELT 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 SHAKOPEE P-10 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 SHERMAN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 SOMERSET TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0150 ST VINCENT TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0150 TODD TWP. P-1 2 2 30
Precinct:0150 TYRO 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 WALTERS 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 WEST BANK TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0150 WHITE BEAR LAKE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0150 WINSTED TOWNSHIP 2 2 14
Precinct:0150 WOLVERTON CITY 2 2 0
Precinct:0150 YOUNG AMERICA TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0152 GRAND RAPIDS TWP - 8 2 2 8
Precinct:0153 SHAKOPEE P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 ERHARD 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 HASTINGS W-1 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 IDEAL TWP 2 2 22
Precinct:0155 LYNDEN TWP 2 2 44
Precinct:0155 MARSHALL TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0155 MINNIE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 MOUNT MORRIS TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0155 OSAGE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0155 PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2 2 3
Precinct:0155 RED WING W-4 P-1 2 2 28
Precinct:0155 ROCHESTER W2 P4 2 2 275
Precinct:0155 ROUND PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0155 SKANE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0155 SPLIT ROCK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0155 ST MICHAEL P-1A 2 2 108
Precinct:0155 STARK TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0155 TEN MILE LAKE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0155 WATOPA TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0155 WAUKON TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0155 WERGELAND 2 2 2
Precinct:0155 WHITE OAK TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0155 WOLVERTON TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0156 ROCHESTER W2 P5 2 2 84
Precinct:0156 ST MICHAEL P-1B 2 2 161
Precinct:0158 ROCHESTER W2 P7 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 EDEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 HUGO W-1 P-1 2 2 59
Precinct:0160 LONDON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 MAINE PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0160 MAPLEWOOD P-04 2 2 91
Precinct:0160 MOOSE LAKE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0160 NEVADA TWP. 2 2 10
Precinct:0160 OSAKIS TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0160 PINE POINT TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0160 RICE RIVER TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0160 ROLLING GREEN TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0160 RUSHFORD VILLAGE 2 2 18
Precinct:0160 SILVER CREEK TWP 2 2 74
Precinct:0160 SPICER 2 2 37
Precinct:0160 STANLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 STATELY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0160 THOMSON 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 WEST ALBANY TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0160 WILDWOOD-PLUMCREEK-STEFFE PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0160 WINONA W-1 P-2 2 2 83
Precinct:0160 WORTHINGTON W-1 P-3 2 2 14
Precinct:0162 GRAND RAPIDS TWP - 9 2 2 3
Precinct:0165 ERSKINE 2 2 38
Precinct:0165 GRAND RAPIDS TWP - 10 2 2 3
Precinct:0165 MANCHESTER 2 2 3
Precinct:0165 MCKINLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 MOORHEAD CITY W-1 P-3 2 2 59
Precinct:0165 NEBISH TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0165 PIERZ 2 2 11
Precinct:0165 RED WING W-4 P-3 2 2 57
Precinct:0165 RIVERTON CITY 2 2 2
Precinct:0165 RUTLAND TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0165 SALO TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0165 SOLEM TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0165 SPRING BROOK TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0165 STAPLES TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0165 SWEDES FOREST TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 THIEF RIVER FALLS(4A) 2 2 12
Precinct:0165 WILLIAMS PRECINCT 2 2 2
Precinct:0165 WINNEBAGO TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0165 WOOD LAKE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0165 YELLOW BANK TWP. 2 2 3
Precinct:0166 WORTHINGTON W-1 P-5 2 2 6
Precinct:0170 DULUTH P- 7 2 2 134
Precinct:0170 FERGUS FALLS W-1 P-1 2 2 38
Precinct:0170 HUGO W-3 P-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0170 MANCHESTER TWP. 2 2 14
Precinct:0170 MAPLE TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0170 MEADOWBROOK PRECINCT 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 MOORHEAD CITY W-2 P-1 2 2 172
Precinct:0170 NORTHERN TWP P 01 2 2 126
Precinct:0170 PIERZ TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 RICHWOOD TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0170 ROSCOE TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:0170 SHERBURN 2 2 15
Precinct:0170 SOUTHSIDE TWP 2 2 51
Precinct:0170 STOWE PRAIRIE TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0170 THIEF RIVER FALLS(4B) 2 2 8
Precinct:0170 TRACY W-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0170 TWIN LAKES TWP 2 2 46
Precinct:0170 WINONA W-1 P-4 2 2 58
Precinct:0170 ZUMBRO FALLS 2 2 1
Precinct:0172 NORTHERN TWP P 02 2 2 14
Precinct:0173 ROCHESTER W4 P6 2 2 24
Precinct:0175 DULUTH P- 8 2 2 270
Precinct:0175 FERGUS FALLS W-1 P-2 2 2 15
Precinct:0175 JENKINS CITY 2 2 2
Precinct:0175 MANKATO W-03 P-17 2 2 19
Precinct:0175 MAY TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0175 NEWFOLDEN 2 2 9
Precinct:0175 PIKE CREEK TOWNSHIP 2 2 12
Precinct:0175 RACINE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0175 ROUND LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0175 SILVER LAKE TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0175 SPRUCE TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0175 STOCKHOLM TWP 2 2 18
Precinct:0175 TURTLE CREEK TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0175 URNESS TWP. 2 2 6
Precinct:0175 WILLMAR W-1 P-1 2 2 29
Precinct:0175 WORTHINGTON W-2 P-2 2 2 29
Precinct:0176 AMERICA/BELTRAMI ISLAND FOREST UNORG 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 FAIRFAX TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 JENKINS TWP 2 2 7
Precinct:0180 MANKATO W-03 P-18 2 2 187
Precinct:0180 MEADOWBROOK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 MOORHEAD CITY W-2 P-3 2 2 77
Precinct:0180 NEW FOLDEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 PONEMAH PREC 2 2 11
Precinct:0180 RUNEBERG TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0180 STAFFORD TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 TEIEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 THIEF RIVER FALLS(5A) 2 2 10
Precinct:0180 VALLERS TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 VICTOR TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0180 WELLINGTON TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0180 WINONA W-2 P-2 2 2 73
Precinct:0180 WRENSHALL TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0184 OTTERTAIL PENINSULA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 FANNY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 LAKELAND 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 MILLWOOD TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0185 MOOSE LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 NEW MAINE TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0185 PORT HOPE TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0185 ROCHESTER W5 P2 2 2 18
Precinct:0185 SAVANNAH TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0185 STOKES TOWNSHIP 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 THOMPSON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0185 VESTA 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 WARD TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0185 WESTERHEIM TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0185 WILLMAR W-1 P-3 2 2 29
Precinct:0185 WINONA W-2 P-3 2 2 94
Precinct:0185 WRIGHT 2 2 2
Precinct:0186 WORTHINGTON W-2 P-5 2 2 11
Precinct:0187 ROCHESTER W5 P8 2 2 10
Precinct:0189 GREENWAY TWP P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 FARLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 LAKE EDWARD TWP 2 2 25
Precinct:0190 MAPLEWOOD P-07 2 2 123
Precinct:0190 MUNSON TWP 2 2 18
Precinct:0190 NEWRY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 PINE LAKE TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0190 ROCHESTER W5 P3 2 2 102
Precinct:0190 SHELL LAKE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0190 TAMARACK 2 2 0
Precinct:0190 WANAMINGO 2 2 26
Precinct:0190 WILLMAR W-2 P-1 2 2 41
Precinct:0190 WOODLAND TWP 2 2 16
Precinct:0190 WYKOFF 2 2 10
Precinct:0192 ROCHESTER W5 P5 2 2 170
Precinct:0195 DULUTH P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 FERTILE 2 2 54
Precinct:0195 LAKE ST. CROIX BEACH 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 MANKATO TWP 2 2 44
Precinct:0195 NEW MUNICH 2 2 1
Precinct:0195 OAK PARK TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 POKEGAMA TWP. 2 2 59
Precinct:0195 RED LAKE AGENCY PREC 2 2 41
Precinct:0195 SARGEANT TWP. 2 2 4
Precinct:0195 TRUMAN 2 2 11
Precinct:0195 WABASSO 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 WARROAD 2 2 0
Precinct:0195 WINONA W-3 P-1 2 2 139
Precinct:0195 WYKEHAM TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0200 BROOKLYN CENTER P-01 2 2 179
Precinct:0200 FERGUS FALLS W-4 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 HARRIS TWP 2 2 108
Precinct:0200 LONG LAKE TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0200 MAPLEWOOD P-08 2 2 101
Precinct:0200 NORTH FORK TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0200 OSLO 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 REDBY PREC 2 2 10
Precinct:0200 ROCHESTER W6 P2 2 2 110
Precinct:0200 SPRING CREEK TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0200 VERDON TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0200 WARSAW TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0200 WILLMAR W-2 P-3 2 2 41
Precinct:0202 LITTLE ROCK 2 2 17
Precinct:0205 DULUTH P-13 2 2 179
Precinct:0205 FISHER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0205 MAHTOMEDI P-1 2 2 332
Precinct:0205 MAPLETON TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0205 OAK TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0205 PICKEREL LAKE TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0205 RIPLEY TOWNSHIP 2 2 10
Precinct:0205 ROOSEVELT TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0205 SPRUCE GROVE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0205 WAGNER TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0205 WELCH TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0205 WILLMAR W-3 P-1 2 2 43
Precinct:0206 MAHTOMEDI P-2 2 2 161
Precinct:0207 ROCHESTER W6 P5 2 2 28
Precinct:0208 ROCHESTER W6 P6 2 2 50
Precinct:0209 ROCHESTER W6 P7 2 2 45
Precinct:0210 DULUTH P-14 2 2 163
Precinct:0210 FOSSTON CITY 2 2 58
Precinct:0210 MAPLEWOOD P-09 2 2 45
Precinct:0210 MEDO TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0210 PAYNESVILLE 2 2 29
Precinct:0210 RICELAND TWP. 2 2 7
Precinct:0210 ROLLIS TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0210 SANDSTONE 2 2 27
Precinct:0210 SUGAR BUSH TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0210 WATERBURY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0210 WESTFORD TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0210 WINONA W-3 P-4 2 2 61
Precinct:0212 MINNESOTA LAKE 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 BROOKLYN CENTER P-04 2 2 186
Precinct:0215 FOLDEN TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0215 MAY TWP. 2 2 161
Precinct:0215 MOORHEAD TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0215 PEMBERTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0215 ROCK DELL TWP. 2 2 19
Precinct:0215 SANDSTONE TWP. 2 2 13
Precinct:0215 SHOTLEY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 TOAD LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0215 WEALTHWOOD TWP 2 2 13
Precinct:0215 WILLMAR W-3 P-3 2 2 42
Precinct:0215 ZUMBROTA W-2 2 2 54
Precinct:0220 DULUTH P-16 2 2 174
Precinct:0220 GARDEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0220 MAPLEWOOD P-10 2 2 53
Precinct:0220 NEWPORT P-1 2 2 48
Precinct:0220 PLEASANT MOUND TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0220 SALEM TWP. 2 2 24
Precinct:0220 SOLWAY 2 2 0
Precinct:0220 TWIN LAKES 2 2 5
Precinct:0220 WHITE PINE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0220 WILLOW LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0220 WINONA W-4 P-2 2 2 35
Precinct:0221 STURGEON LAKE 2 2 1
Precinct:0225 DULUTH P-17 2 2 73
Precinct:0225 GIRARD TWP 2 2 43
Precinct:0225 NEWPORT P-2 2 2 40
Precinct:0225 OAKPORT TWP 2 2 37
Precinct:0225 RAPIDAN TWP 2 2 24
Precinct:0225 SOBIESKI 2 2 0
Precinct:0225 STEPHEN 2 2 2
Precinct:0225 STURGEON LAKE TWP. 2 2 5
Precinct:0225 WILLIAMS TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0225 WINONA W-4 P-3 2 2 56
Precinct:0230 BROOKLYN CENTER P-07 2 2 88
Precinct:0230 GENTILLY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0230 LAWRENCE TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0230 OAK LAWN TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0230 REMER 2 2 13
Precinct:0230 SAINT CLAIR 2 2 19
Precinct:0230 STEENERSON TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0230 SWAN RIVER TOWNSHIP 2 2 15
Precinct:0230 WHITE EARTH TWP 2 2 9
Precinct:0230 WILLOW RIVER 2 2 11
Precinct:0230 WORKMAN TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0235 CASCADE TWP. P-3 2 2 13
Precinct:0235 GODFREY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0235 LIBERTY TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0235 PELICAN TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0235 RIVERTON TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0235 SHELBY TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0235 SWANVILLE 2 2 3
Precinct:0235 WILLMAR TWP. 2 2 9
Precinct:0235 WOLF LAKE 2 2 1
Precinct:0237 CASCADE TWP. P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:0237 ROGERS POINT 2 2 2
Precinct:0240 GRAND FORKS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0240 LONE PINE TWP 2 2 18
Precinct:0240 NORTHEAST UNORG TOWNS 2 2 0
Precinct:0240 PEQUOT LAKES CITY 2 2 43
Precinct:0240 SABIN 2 2 100
Precinct:0240 SUMMIT TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0240 THIEF LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0240 WISCOY TWP. 2 2 30
Precinct:0244 GRAVE LAKE PREC 2 2 6
Precinct:0245 GROVE PARK-TILDEN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0245 LONG LAKE PREC 2 2 2
Precinct:0245 PERRY LAKE TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0245 SALEM TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0245 SOUTH BEND TWP 2 2 19
Precinct:0245 TWO RIVERS TOWNSHIP 2 2 8
Precinct:0247 MARBLE 2 2 11
Precinct:0250 DULUTH P-22 2 2 100
Precinct:0250 HOMESTEAD TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0250 OAKDALE P-4 2 2 111
Precinct:0250 SHINGOBEE TWP P-1 2 2 45
Precinct:0250 ST ANTHONY 2 2 2
Precinct:0250 TEN LAKE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0250 VEGA TWP. 2 2 1
Precinct:0255 DULUTH P-23 2 2 56
Precinct:0255 INMAN TWP 2 2 8
Precinct:0255 OAKDALE P-5 2 2 171
Precinct:0255 SLATER TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0255 TANSEM TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0255 UNORG TOWN 48-27 (BLIND LAKE UNORG) 2 2 0
Precinct:0255 VERNON CENTER 2 2 4
Precinct:0260 HAMMOND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0260 MAPLEWOOD P-14 2 2 33
Precinct:0260 OAKDALE P-6 2 2 79
Precinct:0260 SMOKY HOLLOW TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0260 TURTLE LAKE TWP 2 2 55
Precinct:0260 UNORG NW AITKIN P2 2 2 12
Precinct:0260 VIKING 2 2 0
Precinct:0262 SUCKER LAKES 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 DULUTH P-25 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 LEAF MOUNTAIN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 OAK PARK HEIGHTS P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0265 ST CLOUD W1 P2 2 2 101
Precinct:0265 TURTLE RIVER 2 2 9
Precinct:0265 VIKING TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0270 DULUTH P-26 2 2 0
Precinct:0270 LIDA TWP 2 2 25
Precinct:0270 MORSE TWP 2 2 14
Precinct:0270 ST CLOUD W1 P3 2 2 83
Precinct:0270 TURTLE RIVER TWP 2 2 60
Precinct:0270 WANGER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0275 HILL RIVER TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0275 ST CLOUD W1 P4 2 2 44
Precinct:0275 ST. MARY'S POINT 2 2 6
Precinct:0275 UNORG DIST 1 2 2 0
Precinct:0280 DULUTH P-28 2 2 70
Precinct:0280 MAPLEWOOD P-16 2 2 140
Precinct:0280 NASHWAUK P-2 2 2 22
Precinct:0280 ST. PAUL PARK P-1 2 2 9
Precinct:0280 TRELIPE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0280 WARREN W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0285 HUNTSVILLE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0285 NEWTON TWP 2 2 17
Precinct:0285 ST. PAUL PARK P-2 2 2 9
Precinct:0285 TURTLE LAKE TWP 2 2 21
Precinct:0285 UNORG TOWN 51-27 (LEMAY UNORG) 2 2 1
Precinct:0290 DULUTH P-30 2 2 26
Precinct:0290 MOUNDS VIEW P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0290 NORE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0290 ST. PAUL PARK P-3 2 2 9
Precinct:0290 WABEDO TWP 2 2 15
Precinct:0290 WEST VALLEY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0295 DULUTH P-31 2 2 63
Precinct:0295 NIDAROS TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0295 RED PRECINCT 2 2 32
Precinct:0295 WAHNENA 2 2 0
Precinct:0295 WILTON 2 2 2
Precinct:0298 STILLWATER W-1 P-2 2 2 27
Precinct:0300 DULUTH P-32 2 2 65
Precinct:0300 MOUNDS VIEW P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0300 POMROY TWP 2 2 1
Precinct:0300 WALDEN TWP 2 2 5
Precinct:0300 WRIGHT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0305 DULUTH P-33 2 2 0
Precinct:0305 OAK VALLEY TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0305 ST CLOUD W3 P1 2 2 79
Precinct:0306 STILLWATER W-2 P-3 2 2 110
Precinct:0308 STILLWATER W-2 P-4 2 2 29
Precinct:0310 KNUTE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0310 ORWELL TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0310 ST CLOUD W3 P3 2 2 35
Precinct:0310 WILKINSON TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0312 WILLOW RIVER 2 2 0
Precinct:0315 DULUTH P-34 2 2 80
Precinct:0315 OSCAR TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0315 WILSON TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0317 ST CLOUD W3 P6 2 2 9
Precinct:0318 STILLWATER W-3 P-7 2 2 105
Precinct:0320 DULUTH P-35 2 2 59
Precinct:0320 MOUNDS VIEW P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0320 SPANG TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0320 WOODROW TWP 2 2 23
Precinct:0325 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-06 2 2 92
Precinct:0325 LIBERTY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0325 ST CLOUD W3 P9 2 2 54
Precinct:0327 SPLITHAND TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0330 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-07 2 2 121
Precinct:0330 NEW BRIGHTON P-1 2 2 298
Precinct:0330 SQUAW LAKE 2 2 4
Precinct:0335 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-08 2 2 134
Precinct:0335 PADDOCK TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0335 STOKES TWP 2 2 12
Precinct:0340 BROOKLYN PARK W-C P-09 2 2 168
Precinct:0340 NEW BRIGHTON P-2 2 2 259
Precinct:0340 ST CLOUD W4 P3 2 2 11
Precinct:0340 SUGAR LAKE PREC 2 2 23
Precinct:0345 NESBIT TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0345 ST CLOUD W4 P4 2 2 29
Precinct:0350 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-02 2 2 55
Precinct:0350 NIELSVILLE 2 2 0
Precinct:0350 ST CLOUD W4 P5 2 2 22
Precinct:0350 WEST LAKELAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0355 NORTHLAND TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0355 ST CLOUD W4 P6 2 2 96
Precinct:0355 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-4 P-2 2 2 5
Precinct:0360 NEW BRIGHTON P-4 2 2 226
Precinct:0360 PERHAM 2 2 26
Precinct:0360 WARBA 2 2 5
Precinct:0365 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-05 2 2 102
Precinct:0365 PERHAM TWP 2 2 6
Precinct:0365 WAWINA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0370 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-06 2 2 134
Precinct:0370 PINE LAKE TWP 2 2 11
Precinct:0370 ST CLOUD W4 P9 2 2 122
Precinct:0370 WOODBURY P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0375 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-07 2 2 86
Precinct:0375 RICHVILLE 2 2 0
Precinct:0375 WOODBURY P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:0380 NORTH OAKS P-2 2 2 116
Precinct:0380 ROTHSAY 2 2 0
Precinct:0380 WIRT TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0385 ROOME TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0385 ST JOSEPH P2 2 2 135
Precinct:0385 ZEMPLE 2 2 0
Precinct:0390 BROOKLYN PARK W-E P-10 2 2 154
Precinct:0390 ROSEBUD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0390 ST OLAF TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0395 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-01 2 2 61
Precinct:0395 SCAMBLER TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0399 ST MARTIN 2 2 0
Precinct:0400 NORTH ST. PAUL P-2 2 2 121
Precinct:0400 ST MARTIN TWP 2 2 4
Precinct:0400 WOODBURY P-08 2 2 0
Precinct:0405 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-03 2 2 84
Precinct:0405 ST STEPHEN 2 2 8
Precinct:0405 WOODBURY P-09 2 2 0
Precinct:0410 SLETTEN TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0410 TORDENSKJOLD TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:0411 ST WENDEL TWP P-2 2 2 26
Precinct:0415 SARTELL P-5 2 2 48
Precinct:0415 TRONDHJEM TWP 2 2 2
Precinct:0416 SARTELL P-1 2 2 44
Precinct:0418 SARTELL P-3 2 2 70
Precinct:0420 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-06 2 2 85
Precinct:0420 SAUK CENTRE 2 2 21
Precinct:0420 TUMULI TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0425 BROOKLYN PARK W-W P-07 2 2 146
Precinct:0425 WOODBURY P-13 2 2 0
Precinct:0430 SAUK CENTRE TWP 2 2 3
Precinct:0430 URBANK 2 2 1
Precinct:0435 DULUTH TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0435 TYNSID TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0437 EAGLE'S NEST TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0440 ROSEVILLE P-02 2 2 246
Precinct:0440 VINING 2 2 2
Precinct:0441 WAITE PARK P2 2 2 120
Precinct:0443 WAITE PARK P4 2 2 0
Precinct:0445 WADENA P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0445 WINGER 2 2 0
Precinct:0450 ELY P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0450 WESTERN TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0450 ZION TWP P-1 2 2 1
Precinct:0455 ELY P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:0455 WOODSIDE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0460 CHAMPLIN W-3 P-01 2 2 121
Precinct:0460 ROSEVILLE P-04 2 2 139
Precinct:0465 ELY P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:0470 ROSEVILLE P-05 2 2 332
Precinct:0480 EVELETH P-2 2 2 9
Precinct:0485 CHANHASSEN P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0490 CHANHASSEN P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0490 ROSEVILLE P-07 2 2 254
Precinct:0500 CORCORAN P-01 2 2 64
Precinct:0500 ROSEVILLE P-08 2 2 181
Precinct:0505 FAIRBANKS TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0510 ROSEVILLE P-09 2 2 290
Precinct:0520 FINE LAKES TWP. 2 2 2
Precinct:0525 FLOODWOOD P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:0530 ST ANTHONY P-1 2 2 132
Precinct:0540 ST. PAUL W-1 P-01 2 2 229
Precinct:0550 CRYSTAL W-1 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0550 ST. PAUL W-1 P-02 2 2 309
Precinct:0560 CRYSTAL W-2 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0565 CRYSTAL W-2 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0570 CRYSTAL W-3 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0570 ST. PAUL W-1 P-04 2 2 173
Precinct:0575 GREAT SCOTT TWP. P-1 2 2 3
Precinct:0580 KINNEY 2 2 0
Precinct:0585 CRYSTAL W-4 P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:0590 CRYSTAL W-4 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0590 ST. PAUL W-1 P-06 2 2 258
Precinct:0595 HERMANTOWN P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:0600 ST. PAUL W-1 P-07 2 2 361
Precinct:0610 ST. PAUL W-1 P-08 2 2 250
Precinct:0620 HIBBING P- 2 2 2 8
Precinct:0625 HIBBING P- 3 2 2 10
Precinct:0630 ST. PAUL W-1 P-10 2 2 75
Precinct:0640 DAYTON P-01 2 2 25
Precinct:0640 ST. PAUL W-1 P-11 2 2 178
Precinct:0645 HIBBING P- 7 2 2 17
Precinct:0650 HIBBING P- 8 2 2 12
Precinct:0655 HIBBING P- 9 2 2 41
Precinct:0660 ST. PAUL W-1 P-13 2 2 269
Precinct:0670 ST. PAUL W-1 P-14 2 2 50
Precinct:0680 DEEPHAVEN P-02 2 2 142
Precinct:0690 EDEN PRAIRIE P-01 2 2 138
Precinct:0695 EDEN PRAIRIE P-02 2 2 160
Precinct:0700 ST. PAUL W-2 P-03 2 2 178
Precinct:0710 EDEN PRAIRIE P-05 2 2 186
Precinct:0715 EDEN PRAIRIE P-06 2 2 165
Precinct:0720 ST. PAUL W-2 P-05 2 2 191
Precinct:0730 EDEN PRAIRIE P-09 2 2 162
Precinct:0735 EDEN PRAIRIE P-10 2 2 199
Precinct:0740 EDEN PRAIRIE P-11 2 2 134
Precinct:0745 EDEN PRAIRIE P-12 2 2 266
Precinct:0750 INDUSTRIAL TWP. 2 2 20
Precinct:0755 EDEN PRAIRIE P-14 2 2 132
Precinct:0760 EDEN PRAIRIE P-15 2 2 146
Precinct:0760 ST. PAUL W-2 P-09 2 2 368
Precinct:0765 KUGLER TWP. 2 2 12
Precinct:0770 LAKEWOOD TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0775 EDEN PRAIRIE P-18 2 2 132
Precinct:0780 EDEN PRAIRIE P-19 2 2 171
Precinct:0780 ST. PAUL W-2 P-11 2 2 307
Precinct:0790 LINDEN GROVE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0795 MCDAVITT 2 2 20
Precinct:0800 MEADOWLANDS 2 2 12
Precinct:0805 MIDWAY TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0810 ST. PAUL W-2 P-14 2 2 197
Precinct:0820 MOUNTAIN IRON P-1 2 2 35
Precinct:0821 UNORG. 64-12 2 2 0
Precinct:0830 ST. PAUL W-2 P-16 2 2 190
Precinct:0840 ST. PAUL W-3 P-01 2 2 509
Precinct:0850 EDINA P-1A 2 2 185
Precinct:0850 ST. PAUL W-3 P-02 2 2 455
Precinct:0855 EDINA P-1B 2 2 204
Precinct:0857 UNORG. PRCT. 2 2 2 2
Precinct:0860 ORR 2 2 0
Precinct:0865 EDINA P-03 2 2 259
Precinct:0870 EDINA P-04 2 2 264
Precinct:0875 EDINA P-05 2 2 205
Precinct:0880 EDINA P-06 2 2 180
Precinct:0880 ST. PAUL W-3 P-05 2 2 299
Precinct:0885 EDINA P-07 2 2 127
Precinct:0886 UNORG. 65-16 2 2 0
Precinct:0890 PRAIRIE LAKE TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:0895 EDINA P-09 2 2 172
Precinct:0900 EDINA P-10 2 2 174
Precinct:0905 EDINA P-11 2 2 223
Precinct:0910 RICE LAKE TWP. 2 2 0
Precinct:0915 EDINA P-13 2 2 124
Precinct:0920 EDINA P-14 2 2 206
Precinct:0920 ST. PAUL W-3 P-09 2 2 300
Precinct:0925 STONEY BROOK TWP. 2 2 8
Precinct:0930 ST. PAUL W-3 P-10 2 2 343
Precinct:0935 EDINA P-17 2 2 156
Precinct:0940 EDINA P-18 2 2 139
Precinct:0940 TOWER 2 2 0
Precinct:0945 UNORG. PRCT. 4 2 2 4
Precinct:0950 UNORG. PRCT. 5 2 2 2
Precinct:0960 UNORG. PRCT. 14 2 2 7
Precinct:0965 EXCELSIOR P-01 2 2 118
Precinct:0970 ST. PAUL W-3 P-14 2 2 242
Precinct:0971 UNORG. PRCT. 16 2 2 10
Precinct:0975 FORT SNELLING P-01 2 2 2
Precinct:0976 UNORG. PREC. 20 2 2 0
Precinct:0980 ST. PAUL W-3 P-15 2 2 250
Precinct:0990 GOLDEN VALLEY P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:0990 UNORG. PRCT. 12 2 2 0
Precinct:1000 GOLDEN VALLEY P-03 2 2 419
Precinct:1000 UNORG. PRCT. 13 2 2 0
Precinct:1002 UNORG. PREC. NO. 21 2 2 0
Precinct:1005 UNORG. PRCT 23 2 2 0
Precinct:1010 APPLE VALLEY P-01 2 2 101
Precinct:1010 ST. PAUL W-4 P-02 2 2 518
Precinct:1015 GOLDEN VALLEY P-06 2 2 148
Precinct:1020 APPLE VALLEY P-02 2 2 101
Precinct:1020 ST. PAUL W-4 P-03 2 2 488
Precinct:1030 ANDOVER P-03 2 2 47
Precinct:1030 ST. PAUL W-4 P-04 2 2 365
Precinct:1035 VERMILION LAKE TWP. 2 2 17
Precinct:1040 APPLE VALLEY P-04 2 2 142
Precinct:1040 VIRGINIA P- 1 2 2 38
Precinct:1050 ANDOVER P-05 2 2 64
Precinct:1050 GREENFIELD P-01 2 2 33
Precinct:1050 VIRGINIA P- 3 2 2 17
Precinct:1060 ANDOVER P-06 2 2 64
Precinct:1060 ST. PAUL W-4 P-07 2 2 374
Precinct:1065 GREENWOOD P-01 2 2 55
Precinct:1070 APPLE VALLEY P-07 2 2 159
Precinct:1080 ANDOVER P-08 2 2 95
Precinct:1080 HANOVER P-01 2 2 4
Precinct:1090 ANDOVER P-09 2 2 57
Precinct:1090 ST. PAUL W-4 P-10 2 2 496
Precinct:1100 APPLE VALLEY P-10 2 2 106
Precinct:1100 ST. PAUL W-4 P-11 2 2 188
Precinct:1110 HOPKINS P-01 2 2 141
Precinct:1115 HOPKINS P-02 2 2 231
Precinct:1120 HOPKINS P-03 2 2 106
Precinct:1125 HOPKINS P-04 2 2 116
Precinct:1130 APPLE VALLEY P-13 2 2 147
Precinct:1130 ST. PAUL W-4 P-14 2 2 462
Precinct:1135 HOPKINS P-06 2 2 141
Precinct:1136 WHITE TWP. P-3 2 2 26
Precinct:1140 ST. PAUL W-4 P-15 2 2 310
Precinct:1145 WINTON 2 2 0
Precinct:1150 INDEPENDENCE P-01 2 2 112
Precinct:1150 WUORI TWP. 2 2 11
Precinct:1160 APPLE VALLEY P-16 2 2 106
Precinct:1160 LONG LAKE P-01 2 2 109
Precinct:1170 LORETTO P-01 2 2 13
Precinct:1180 ST. PAUL W-5 P-03 2 2 237
Precinct:1190 ST. PAUL W-5 P-04 2 2 174
Precinct:1200 MAPLE GROVE P-03 2 2 60
Precinct:1205 MAPLE GROVE P-04 2 2 72
Precinct:1210 BURNSVILLE P-01 2 2 190
Precinct:1210 ST. PAUL W-5 P-06 2 2 127
Precinct:1220 ANOKA P-2 2 2 65
Precinct:1220 MAPLE GROVE P-07 2 2 131
Precinct:1225 MAPLE GROVE P-08 2 2 98
Precinct:1230 BURNSVILLE P-03 2 2 121
Precinct:1230 ST. PAUL W-5 P-08 2 2 87
Precinct:1240 ANOKA P-4 2 2 67
Precinct:1240 MAPLE GROVE P-11 2 2 86
Precinct:1245 MAPLE GROVE P-12 2 2 127
Precinct:1250 BURNSVILLE P-05 2 2 99
Precinct:1250 ST. PAUL W-5 P-10 2 2 100
Precinct:1260 ANOKA P-6 2 2 45
Precinct:1260 MAPLE GROVE P-15 2 2 138
Precinct:1265 MAPLE GROVE P-16 2 2 56
Precinct:1270 BURNSVILLE P-07 2 2 129
Precinct:1270 ST. PAUL W-5 P-12 2 2 84
Precinct:1280 ANOKA P-8 2 2 51
Precinct:1280 MAPLE GROVE P-19 2 2 100
Precinct:1285 MAPLE GROVE P-20 2 2 73
Precinct:1290 MAPLE GROVE P-21 2 2 196
Precinct:1295 MAPLE GROVE P-22 2 2 97
Precinct:1300 MAPLE GROVE P-23 2 2 89
Precinct:1310 BURNSVILLE P-11 2 2 95
Precinct:1320 BURNSVILLE P-12 2 2 47
Precinct:1330 BURNSVILLE P-13 2 2 115
Precinct:1335 MAPLE PLAIN P-01 2 2 66
Precinct:1340 ST. PAUL W-6 P-06 2 2 83
Precinct:1350 BURNSVILLE P-15 2 2 136
Precinct:1355 MEDINA P-01 2 2 161
Precinct:1360 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-01 2 2 138
Precinct:1365 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-02 2 2 386
Precinct:1370 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-03 2 2 523
Precinct:1375 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-04 2 2 309
Precinct:1380 ST. PAUL W-6 P-10 2 2 89
Precinct:1390 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-07 2 2 500
Precinct:1395 MINNEAPOLIS W-1 P-08 2 2 106
Precinct:1400 ST. PAUL W-6 P-12 2 2 64
Precinct:1410 BETHEL P-1 2 2 3
Precinct:1410 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-01 2 2 509
Precinct:1415 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-02 2 2 818
Precinct:1420 ST. PAUL W-6 P-14 2 2 94
Precinct:1430 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-05 2 2 635
Precinct:1435 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-06 2 2 401
Precinct:1440 ST. PAUL W-7 P-02 2 2 84
Precinct:1450 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-09 2 2 471
Precinct:1455 MINNEAPOLIS W-2 P-10 2 2 324
Precinct:1460 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-01 2 2 729
Precinct:1465 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-02 2 2 563
Precinct:1470 ST. PAUL W-7 P-05 2 2 175
Precinct:1480 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-05 2 2 212
Precinct:1485 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-06 2 2 388
Precinct:1490 ST. PAUL W-7 P-07 2 2 115
Precinct:1500 MINNEAPOLIS W-3 P-09 2 2 90
Precinct:1505 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-01 2 2 271
Precinct:1510 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-02 2 2 154
Precinct:1515 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-03 2 2 187
Precinct:1520 ST. PAUL W-7 P-10 2 2 88
Precinct:1530 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-06 2 2 256
Precinct:1535 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-07 2 2 234
Precinct:1540 ST. PAUL W-7 P-12 2 2 132
Precinct:1550 MINNEAPOLIS W-4 P-10 2 2 136
Precinct:1555 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-01 2 2 473
Precinct:1560 ST. PAUL W-7 P-14 2 2 129
Precinct:1570 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-04 2 2 305
Precinct:1575 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-05 2 2 279
Precinct:1580 SHOREVIEW P-1 2 2 138
Precinct:1590 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-08 2 2 100
Precinct:1595 MINNEAPOLIS W-5 P-09 2 2 78
Precinct:1600 SHOREVIEW P-3 2 2 142
Precinct:1610 BLAINE D-1 P-1 2 2 49
Precinct:1610 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:1615 MINNEAPOLIS W-6 P-03 2 2 0
Precinct:1620 SHOREVIEW P-5 2 2 255
Precinct:1630 BLAINE D-1 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:1630 SHOREVIEW P-6 2 2 340
Precinct:1640 BLAINE D-1 P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:1640 SHOREVIEW P-7 2 2 185
Precinct:1650 BLAINE D-1 P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:1650 SPRING LAKE PARK P-1R 2 2 2
Precinct:1660 BLAINE D-1 P-5 2 2 0
Precinct:1660 VADNAIS HEIGHTS P-1 2 2 90
Precinct:1670 BLAINE D-1 P-6 2 2 0
Precinct:1670 VADNAIS HEIGHTS P-2 2 2 129
Precinct:1680 BLAINE D-1 P-7 2 2 0
Precinct:1680 VADNAIS HEIGHTS P-3 2 2 89
Precinct:1690 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-10 2 2 375
Precinct:1695 MINNEAPOLIS W-7 P-11 2 2 184
Precinct:1700 WHITE BEAR TWP P-1 2 2 211
Precinct:1710 EAGAN P-01 2 2 51
Precinct:1710 WHITE BEAR TWP P-2 2 2 156
Precinct:1720 EAGAN P-02 2 2 127
Precinct:1720 WHITE BEAR TWP P-3 2 2 78
Precinct:1730 EAGAN P-03 2 2 118
Precinct:1730 WHITE BEAR TWP P-4 2 2 93
Precinct:1740 EAGAN P-04 2 2 78
Precinct:1740 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-1 P-1 2 2 136
Precinct:1750 EAGAN P-05 2 2 110
Precinct:1750 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-2 P-1 2 2 218
Precinct:1760 EAGAN P-06 2 2 223
Precinct:1760 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-3 P-1 2 2 163
Precinct:1770 EAGAN P-07 2 2 225
Precinct:1770 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-4 P-1 2 2 241
Precinct:1780 EAGAN P-08 2 2 134
Precinct:1780 WHITE BEAR LAKE W-5 P-1 2 2 183
Precinct:1790 EAGAN P-09 2 2 200
Precinct:1795 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-10 2 2 0
Precinct:1800 MINNEAPOLIS W-9 P-11 2 2 0
Precinct:1810 BLAINE D-2 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:1810 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-02 2 2 517
Precinct:1820 BLAINE D-2 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:1820 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-04 2 2 310
Precinct:1830 EAGAN P-13 2 2 47
Precinct:1835 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-07 2 2 590
Precinct:1840 EAGAN P-14 2 2 133
Precinct:1845 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-09 2 2 0
Precinct:1850 EAGAN P-15 2 2 135
Precinct:1855 MINNEAPOLIS W-10 P-11 2 2 331
Precinct:1860 EAGAN P-16 2 2 121
Precinct:1865 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-02 2 2 624
Precinct:1870 EAGAN P-17 2 2 133
Precinct:1872 BLAINE D-2 P-7 2 2 0
Precinct:1875 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-04 2 2 154
Precinct:1880 EAGAN P-18 2 2 91
Precinct:1885 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-06 2 2 393
Precinct:1890 MINNEAPOLIS W-11 P-07 2 2 478
Precinct:1900 EAGAN P-20 2 2 153
Precinct:1905 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-01 2 2 656
Precinct:1910 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-02 2 2 507
Precinct:1920 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-04 2 2 221
Precinct:1930 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-06 2 2 274
Precinct:1940 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-08 2 2 625
Precinct:1950 MINNEAPOLIS W-12 P-10 2 2 167
Precinct:1960 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-01 2 2 341
Precinct:1970 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-03 2 2 549
Precinct:1980 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-05 2 2 787
Precinct:1990 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-07 2 2 362
Precinct:2000 MINNEAPOLIS W-13 P-09 2 2 385
Precinct:2010 BLAINE D-3 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2020 BLAINE D-3 P-2 2 2 0
Precinct:2050 BLAINE D-3 P-4 2 2 0
Precinct:2070 BLAINE D-3 P-6 2 2 0
Precinct:2095 MINNETONKA W-1 P-B 2 2 182
Precinct:2105 MINNETONKA W-1 P-D 2 2 68
Precinct:2110 MINNETONKA W-1 P-E 2 2 0
Precinct:2120 MINNETONKA W-2 P-A 2 2 0
Precinct:2130 MINNETONKA W-2 P-C 2 2 0
Precinct:2140 MINNETONKA W-2 P-E 2 2 0
Precinct:2150 MINNETONKA W-3 P-B 2 2 0
Precinct:2160 MINNETONKA W-3 P-D 2 2 51
Precinct:2170 MINNETONKA W-3 P-F 2 2 0
Precinct:2180 MINNETONKA W-3 P-H 2 2 145
Precinct:2190 MINNETONKA W-4 P-B 2 2 68
Precinct:2200 MINNETONKA W-4 P-D 2 2 136
Precinct:2210 BURNS P-1 2 2 104
Precinct:2210 MINNETONKA W-4 P-F 2 2 165
Precinct:2220 FARMINGTON P-2 2 2 102
Precinct:2230 FARMINGTON P-3 2 2 79
Precinct:2240 FARMINGTON P-4 2 2 90
Precinct:2245 MINNETRISTA P-02 2 2 93
Precinct:2250 MOUND P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2260 FARMINGTON P-6 2 2 59
Precinct:2270 MOUND P-5 2 2 68
Precinct:2290 NEW HOPE P-01 2 2 0
Precinct:2300 NEW HOPE P-03N 2 2 0
Precinct:2310 GREENVALE TWP 2 2 25
Precinct:2315 NEW HOPE P-05 2 2 0
Precinct:2325 NEW HOPE P-06E 2 2 0
Precinct:2335 NEW HOPE P-08 2 2 0
Precinct:2355 ORONO P-01 2 2 133
Precinct:2365 ORONO P-03 2 2 70
Precinct:2385 OSSEO P-01 2 2 48
Precinct:2405 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-02 2 2 0
Precinct:2410 HAMPTON CITY 2 2 8
Precinct:2415 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-04 2 2 0
Precinct:2425 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-06 2 2 0
Precinct:2435 PLYMOUTH W-1 P-08 2 2 0
Precinct:2445 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-10 2 2 187
Precinct:2455 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-12 2 2 0
Precinct:2465 PLYMOUTH W-2 P-14 2 2 0
Precinct:2475 PLYMOUTH W-3 P-16 2 2 0
Precinct:2485 PLYMOUTH W-3 P-18 2 2 0
Precinct:2495 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-20 2 2 0
Precinct:2505 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-22 2 2 0
Precinct:2510 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-23 2 2 0
Precinct:2520 PLYMOUTH W-4 P-25 2 2 0
Precinct:2580 RICHFIELD W-1 P-04 2 2 174
Precinct:2590 RICHFIELD W-2 P-02 2 2 303
Precinct:2600 RICHFIELD W-2 P-07 2 2 120
Precinct:2610 CIRCLE PINES P-1 2 2 60
Precinct:2610 RICHFIELD W-3 P-08 2 2 218
Precinct:2620 CIRCLE PINES P-2 2 2 169
Precinct:2630 HASTINGS W-2 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2640 HASTINGS W-3 P-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2645 ROBBINSDALE W-1 2 2 0
Precinct:2655 ROBBINSDALE W-2 2 2 0
Precinct:2665 ROBBINSDALE W-3 2 2 0
Precinct:2695 ROCKFORD P-01 2 2 1
Precinct:2710 ROGERS P-01 2 2 45
Precinct:2720 INVER GROVE HTS P-02 2 2 113
Precinct:2725 SHOREWOOD W-1 P-02 2 2 90
Precinct:2730 SHOREWOOD W-2 P-01 2 2 112
Precinct:2740 INVER GROVE HTS P-04 2 2 132
Precinct:2750 INVER GROVE HTS P-05 2 2 132
Precinct:2760 INVER GROVE HTS P-06 2 2 106
Precinct:2770 INVER GROVE HTS P-07 2 2 84
Precinct:2780 INVER GROVE HTS P-08 2 2 143
Precinct:2790 INVER GROVE HTS P-09 2 2 107
Precinct:2795 ST LOUIS PARK W-1 P-02 2 2 189
Precinct:2800 ST LOUIS PARK W-1 P-03 2 2 192
Precinct:2810 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-1 2 2 112
Precinct:2815 ST LOUIS PARK W-2 P-06 2 2 113
Precinct:2820 ST LOUIS PARK W-2 P-07 2 2 459
Precinct:2830 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-3 2 2 104
Precinct:2835 ST LOUIS PARK W-3 P-10 2 2 246
Precinct:2840 ST LOUIS PARK W-3 P-11 2 2 177
Precinct:2850 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-5 2 2 109
Precinct:2855 ST LOUIS PARK W-4 P-14 2 2 190
Precinct:2860 ST LOUIS PARK W-4 P-15 2 2 170
Precinct:2870 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-7 2 2 112
Precinct:2880 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS P-8 2 2 107
Precinct:2910 LAKEVILLE P-01 2 2 63
Precinct:2920 LAKEVILLE P-02 2 2 74
Precinct:2930 LAKEVILLE P-03 2 2 118
Precinct:2950 LAKEVILLE P-05 2 2 113
Precinct:2970 LAKEVILLE P-07 2 2 55
Precinct:2990 LAKEVILLE P-09 2 2 90
Precinct:3010 COLUMBUS P-1 2 2 67
Precinct:3020 LAKEVILLE P-12 2 2 139
Precinct:3040 LAKEVILLE P-14 2 2 149
Precinct:3210 COON RAPIDS W-1 P-1 2 2 78
Precinct:3220 COON RAPIDS W-1 P-2 2 2 70
Precinct:3240 COON RAPIDS W-1 P-4 2 2 94
Precinct:3410 COON RAPIDS W-2 P-1 2 2 100
Precinct:3420 COON RAPIDS W-2 P-2 2 2 111
Precinct:3430 COON RAPIDS W-2 P-3 2 2 87
Precinct:3440 COON RAPIDS W-2 P-4 2 2 77
Precinct:3450 MENDOTA HTS P-5 2 2 159
Precinct:3610 COON RAPIDS W-3 P-1 2 2 53
Precinct:3620 COON RAPIDS W-3 P-2 2 2 97
Precinct:3640 COON RAPIDS W-3 P-4 2 2 96
Precinct:3810 COON RAPIDS W-4 P-1 2 2 45
Precinct:3820 COON RAPIDS W-4 P-2 2 2 94
Precinct:3840 COON RAPIDS W-4 P-4 2 2 81
Precinct:3910 RANDOLPH CITY 2 2 5
Precinct:4010 RANDOLPH TWP 2 2 10
Precinct:4030 COON RAPIDS W-5 P-3 2 2 37
Precinct:4050 COON RAPIDS W-5 P-5 2 2 63
Precinct:4210 EAST BETHEL P-1 2 2 68
Precinct:4220 EAST BETHEL P-2 2 2 92
Precinct:4230 EAST BETHEL P-3 2 2 50
Precinct:4240 ROSEMOUNT P-4 2 2 44
Precinct:4255 ROSEMOUNT P-5B 2 2 24
Precinct:4310 SCIOTA TWP 2 2 0
Precinct:4410 SOUTH ST PAUL P-1 W-1 2 2 118
Precinct:4420 SOUTH ST PAUL P-2 W-1 2 2 103
Precinct:4430 SOUTH ST PAUL P-3 W-2 2 2 108
Precinct:4440 SOUTH ST PAUL P-4 W-2 2 2 98
Precinct:4510 SUNFISH LAKE 2 2 29
Precinct:4610 VERMILLION CITY 2 2 13
Precinct:4630 FRIDLEY W-2 P-3 2 2 0
Precinct:4650 FRIDLEY W-2 P-5 2 2 37
Precinct:4810 FRIDLEY W-3 P-1 2 2 72
Precinct:4820 FRIDLEY W-3 P-2 2 2 137
Precinct:4840 FRIDLEY W-3 P-4 2 2 37
Precinct:4920 WEST ST PAUL W-1 P-2 2 2 90
Precinct:4940 WEST ST PAUL W-2 P-1 2 2 90
Precinct:4960 WEST ST PAUL W-2 P-3 2 2 69
Precinct:4980 WEST ST PAUL W-3 P-2 2 2 115
Precinct:5010 HAM LAKE P-1 2 2 31
Precinct:5030 HAM LAKE P-3 2 2 34
Precinct:5050 HAM LAKE P-5 2 2 51
Precinct:5210 HILLTOP P-1 2 2 21
Precinct:5610 LINO LAKES P-1 2 2 24
Precinct:5630 LINO LAKES P-3 2 2 85
Precinct:5650 LINO LAKES P-5 2 2 58
Precinct:5670 LINO LAKES P-7 2 2 51
Precinct:6010 OAK GROVE P-1 2 2 110
Precinct:6210 RAMSEY W-1 P-1 2 2 110
Precinct:6410 RAMSEY W-2 P-1 2 2 46
Precinct:6610 RAMSEY W-3 P-1 2 2 79
Precinct:6810 RAMSEY W-4 P-1 2 2 69
Precinct:7010 SAINT FRANCIS P-1 2 2 84
Precinct:7210 SPRING LAKE PARK P-1A 2 2 39
Precinct:7230 SPRING LAKE PARK P-3 2 2 64
Senate District 02 0 2 0
Senate District 04 1 2 6
Senate District 06 1 2 2
Senate District 08 1 2 3
Senate District 10 1 2 0
Senate District 12 0 2 0
Senate District 14 1 2 2
Senate District 16 1 2 3
Senate District 18 0 2 0
Senate District 20 1 2 0
Senate District 22 1 2 3
Senate District 24 1 2 3
Senate District 26 1 2 3
Senate District 28 0 2 0
Senate District 30 0 2 0
Senate District 32 1 2 3
Senate District 34 0 2 0
Senate District 36 1 2 2
Senate District 38 1 2 1
Senate District 40 1 2 1
Senate District 42 1 2 3
Senate District 44 1 2 5
Senate District 46 1 2 1
Senate District 48 1 2 3
Senate District 50 1 2 3
Senate District 52 1 2 2
Senate District 54 1 2 4
Senate District 56 1 2 0
Senate District 58 1 2 4
Senate District 60 1 2 9
Senate District 62 1 2 11
Senate District 64 1 2 4
Senate District 66 1 2 4